more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02630Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
On Time
Crossed Tumakuru at 04:25
Refresh
Updated 12hr 21min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Nizamuddin
-
Source
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
Source
Jhansi Jn
403 km
13:45
14:15
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
40min
Bhopal Jn
695 km
18:17
18:20
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
13min
Bhusaval Jn
1094 km
00:29
00:50
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
26min
Manmad Jn
1278 km
03:17
03:15
03:32
03:20
12min
-
15min
Pune Jn
1586 km
10:57
11:05
11:28
11:20
8min
-
31min
Miraj Jn
1865 km
15:58
16:35
16:41
16:40
1min
-
43min
BELAGAVI
2003 km
19:10
18:45
19:15
18:50
25min
-
5min
Dharwar
2125 km
21:43
21:18
21:47
21:20
27min
-
4min
Sss Hubballi Jn
2145 km
22:12
22:00
22:28
22:10
18min
-
16min
Mmailara Haveri
2220 km
23:32
23:24
23:34
23:25
9min
-
2min
Davangere
2289 km
00:33
00:33
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
2min
Arsikere Jn
2449 km
02:48
02:48
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
2min
Tumakuru
2545 km
04:23
04:23
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
2min
Yesvantpur Jn
2609 km
06:10
Destination
4hr 38min
-
Destination