Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02655Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
13-10-2021
Thursday
14-10-2021
Friday
15-10-2021
Yesterday
16-10-2021
Today
17-10-2021
Tomorrow
18-10-2021
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Yet to start from Ahmedabad Jn at 21:35
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ahmedabad Jn
-
Source
21:35
21:35
On Time
5
Source
Nadiad Jn
45 km
22:15
22:15
22:17
22:17
On Time
-
2min
Anand Jn
64 km
22:32
22:32
22:34
22:34
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
100 km
23:07
23:07
23:12
23:12
On Time
1
5min
Ankleshwar Jn
179 km
00:16
00:16
00:18
00:18
On Time
-
2min
Surat
229 km
01:10
01:10
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
5min
Udhna Jn
233 km
01:26
01:26
01:28
01:28
On Time
-
2min
Vyara
290 km
02:15
02:15
02:16
02:16
On Time
-
1min
Nandurbar
390 km
03:40
03:40
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
10min
Dondaicha
424 km
04:25
04:25
04:27
04:27
On Time
-
2min
Sindkheda
444 km
04:44
04:44
04:46
04:46
On Time
-
2min
Amalner
485 km
05:23
05:23
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
2min
Dharangaon
510 km
05:45
05:45
05:47
05:47
On Time
-
2min
Jalgaon Jn
540 km
06:32
06:32
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
3min
Bhusaval Jn
564 km
07:05
07:05
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
5min
Malkapur
614 km
08:03
08:03
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
2min
Nandura
642 km
08:28
08:28
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
2min
Shegaon
667 km
08:48
08:48
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
2min
Akola Jn
704 km
09:27
09:27
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
3min
Murtajapur
741 km
10:03
10:03
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
2min
Badnera Jn
783 km
10:45
10:45
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
5min
Dhamangaon
828 km
11:21
11:21
11:23
11:23
On Time
-
2min
Wardha Jn
878 km
11:57
11:57
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
3min
Warora
950 km
12:52
12:52
12:54
12:54
On Time
-
2min
Chandrapur
997 km
13:29
13:29
13:31
13:31
On Time
-
2min
Balharshah
1010 km
14:45
14:45
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
5min
Sirpur Kagazngr
1080 km
15:43
15:43
15:44
15:44
On Time
-
1min
Manchiryal
1139 km
16:28
16:28
16:29
16:29
On Time
-
1min
Warangal
1254 km
18:08
18:08
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
2min
Mahbubabad
1314 km
18:59
18:59
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
1min
Khammam
1361 km
19:34
19:34
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
1min
Vijayawada Jn
1460 km
21:40
21:40
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
10min
Tenali Jn
1492 km
22:18
22:18
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
2min
Bapatla
1534 km
22:58
22:58
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
2min
Chirala
1549 km
23:13
23:13
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
2min
Ongole
1599 km
23:48
23:48
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
2min
Kavali
1665 km
00:38
00:38
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
2min
Nellore
1716 km
01:33
01:33
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
2min
Gudur Jn
1754 km
02:33
02:33
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
2min
Sullurupeta
1809 km
03:13
03:13
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
2min
Mgr Chennai Ctl
1892 km
05:00
05:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination