more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02663Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
23-09-2021
Tomorrow
26-09-2021
Yet to start from Howrah Jn at 17:35
Refresh
Updated 14hr 41min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
17:35
17:35
On Time
22
Source
Kharagpur Jn
115 km
19:25
19:25
19:30
19:30
On Time
2
5min
Balasore
231 km
20:49
20:49
20:51
20:51
On Time
2
2min
Bhadrak
293 km
21:58
21:58
22:00
22:00
On Time
2
2min
Cuttack
409 km
23:30
23:30
23:35
23:35
On Time
3
5min
Bhubaneswar
436 km
00:10
00:10
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
5min
Khurda Road Jn
456 km
00:35
00:35
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
10min
Brahmapur
603 km
02:25
02:25
02:27
02:27
On Time
-
2min
Vizianagram Jn
820 km
05:53
05:53
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
2min
Visakhapatnam
881 km
07:05
07:05
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
20min
Rajahmundry
1081 km
10:23
10:23
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
2min
Eluru
1171 km
11:29
11:29
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
1min
Vijayawada Jn
1230 km
13:00
13:00
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
10min
Ongole
1369 km
14:58
14:58
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
2min
Nellore
1485 km
16:34
16:34
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
1min
Chennai Egmore
1666 km
20:45
20:45
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
25min
Tambaram
1690 km
21:38
21:38
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
2min
Chengalpattu
1721 km
22:08
22:08
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
2min
Melmaruvattur
1757 km
22:33
22:33
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
2min
Villupuram Jn
1824 km
23:50
23:50
23:52
23:52
On Time
-
2min
Vridhachalam Jn
1879 km
00:33
00:33
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
2min
Ariyalur
1933 km
01:09
01:09
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
1min
Srirangam
1991 km
01:48
01:48
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
2min
Tiruchchirapali
2002 km
02:50
02:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination