more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02665Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
20-09-2021
Yet to start from Howrah Jn at 16:15
Refresh
Updated 7hr 51min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
Source
Kharagpur Jn
115 km
17:55
17:55
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
5min
Balasore
231 km
19:20
19:20
19:22
19:22
On Time
-
2min
Bhadrak
293 km
20:18
20:18
20:20
20:20
On Time
2
2min
Cuttack
409 km
21:45
21:45
21:50
21:50
On Time
3
5min
Bhubaneswar
436 km
22:25
22:25
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
5min
Khurda Road Jn
456 km
22:55
22:55
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
10min
Brahmapur
603 km
00:35
00:35
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
5min
Visakhapatnam
881 km
05:25
05:25
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
20min
Rajahmundry
1081 km
08:49
08:49
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
1min
Eluru
1171 km
10:09
10:09
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
1min
Vijayawada Jn
1230 km
11:20
11:20
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
10min
Ongole
1369 km
12:59
12:59
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
1min
Nellore
1485 km
14:43
14:43
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
2min
Chennai Egmore
1666 km
20:45
20:45
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
25min
Tambaram
1690 km
21:38
21:38
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
2min
Chengalpattu
1721 km
22:08
22:08
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
2min
Melmaruvattur
1757 km
22:33
22:33
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
2min
Villupuram Jn
1824 km
23:50
23:50
23:52
23:52
On Time
-
2min
Vridhachalam Jn
1879 km
00:33
00:33
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
2min
Tiruchchirapali
2002 km
02:30
02:30
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
5min
Dindigul Jn
2097 km
03:42
03:42
03:45
03:45
On Time
-
3min
Madurai Jn
2159 km
05:10
05:10
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
10min
Virudunagar Jn
2202 km
06:13
06:13
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
2min
Satur
2229 km
06:38
06:38
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
2min
Kovilpatti
2251 km
07:03
07:03
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
2min
Tirunelveli
2316 km
08:05
08:05
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
5min
Nagercoil Jn
2390 km
10:20
10:20
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
5min
Kanyakumari
2405 km
10:50
10:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination