more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02670Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
20-09-2021
Tomorrow
22-09-2021
Yet to start from Chhapra at 21:00
Refresh
Updated 33min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chhapra
-
Source
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
Source
Ballia
66 km
22:05
22:05
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
5min
Ghazipur City
130 km
23:15
23:15
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
5min
Varanasi Jn
205 km
01:10
01:10
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
10min
Bhadohi
249 km
02:01
02:01
02:03
02:03
On Time
-
2min
Prayagraj Jn.
340 km
04:05
04:05
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
25min
Satna
517 km
07:10
07:10
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
5min
Katni
615 km
08:30
08:30
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
5min
Jabalpur
706 km
10:10
10:10
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
10min
Pipariya
884 km
12:23
12:23
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
951 km
13:25
13:25
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
10min
Betul
1058 km
15:08
15:08
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
2min
Nagpur
1249 km
18:15
18:15
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
5min
Sevagram
1325 km
19:18
19:18
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
2min
Chandrapur
1444 km
21:05
21:05
21:07
21:07
On Time
-
2min
Balharshah
1457 km
22:10
22:10
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
5min
Sirpur Kagazngr
1527 km
22:58
22:58
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
2min
Warangal
1701 km
01:33
01:33
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
2min
Khammam
1808 km
03:04
03:04
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
1min
Vijayawada Jn
1907 km
05:15
05:15
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
10min
Ongole
2046 km
07:13
07:13
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
2min
Gudur Jn
2201 km
08:58
08:58
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
2min
Mgr Chennai Ctl
2339 km
12:10
12:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination