more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02677Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
24-09-2021
Saturday
25-09-2021
Sunday
26-09-2021
Yesterday
27-09-2021
Today
28-09-2021
Tomorrow
29-09-2021
Thursday
30-09-2021
Overall delay: 4min
Crossed Tiruppur at 12:09
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
KSR Bengaluru
-
Source
06:11
06:10
1min
-
Source
Bengaluru Cant
4 km
06:19
06:22
06:25
06:24
1min
-
6min
Carmelaram
24 km
06:51
06:32
06:52
06:33
19min
-
1min
Hosur
59 km
07:29
07:14
07:32
07:15
17min
-
3min
Dharmapuri
151 km
08:43
08:33
08:45
08:35
10min
-
2min
Salem Jn
218 km
10:08
10:02
10:12
10:05
7min
-
4min
Sankaridurg
256 km
10:48
10:44
10:49
10:45
4min
-
1min
Erode Jn
277 km
11:11
11:15
11:22
11:20
2min
-
11min
Tiruppur
328 km
12:07
12:03
12:09
12:05
4min
-
2min
Coimbatore Jn
378 km
13:02
13:05
13:05
On Time
2
3min
Palakkad Jn
434 km
14:02
14:02
14:05
14:05
On Time
2
3min
Thrisur
509 km
15:21
15:21
15:23
15:23
On Time
1
2min
Aluva
564 km
16:10
16:10
16:12
16:12
On Time
1
2min
Ernakulam Jn
583 km
16:55
16:55
Destination
On Time
3
Destination