more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02684Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
29-07-2021
Yet to start from Lucknow Nr at 18:30
Refresh
Updated 5hr 30min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Nr
-
Source
18:30
18:30
On Time
2
Source
Rae Bareli Jn
77 km
19:58
19:58
20:03
20:03
On Time
2
5min
Amethi
138 km
20:50
20:50
20:52
20:52
On Time
1
2min
Partapgarh Jn
173 km
22:00
22:00
22:05
22:05
On Time
1
5min
Prayagraj Jn.
232 km
00:25
00:25
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
20min
Manikpur
331 km
02:28
02:28
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
2min
Satna
409 km
03:35
03:35
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
5min
Katni
507 km
04:55
04:55
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
5min
Jabalpur
598 km
06:20
06:20
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
10min
Narsinghpur
682 km
07:48
07:48
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
2min
Pipariya
776 km
08:58
08:58
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
843 km
10:25
10:25
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
10min
Betul
950 km
12:08
12:08
12:11
12:11
On Time
-
3min
Nagpur
1141 km
15:20
15:20
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
5min
Sevagram
1217 km
16:23
16:23
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
2min
Balharshah
1349 km
18:55
18:55
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
5min
Sirpur Kagazngr
1419 km
19:39
19:39
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
1min
Ramagundam
1491 km
20:39
20:39
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
1min
Kazipet Jn
1584 km
22:03
22:03
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
2min
Kacheguda
1722 km
01:15
01:15
01:25
01:25
On Time
-
10min
Mahbubnagar
1828 km
02:58
02:58
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
2min
Gadwal
1903 km
04:29
04:29
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
1min
Kurnool City
1959 km
05:43
05:43
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
2min
Dhone
2013 km
07:15
07:15
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
5min
Gooty
2068 km
08:20
08:20
08:21
08:21
On Time
-
1min
Anantapur
2125 km
09:22
09:22
09:23
09:23
On Time
-
1min
Dharmavaram Jn
2158 km
10:05
10:05
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
5min
Hindupur
2238 km
11:08
11:08
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
2min
Yelhanka Jn
2322 km
12:38
12:38
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
2min
Yesvantpur Jn
2334 km
13:30
13:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination