more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02715Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Yesterday
18-06-2021
Today
19-06-2021
Tomorrow
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Overall delay: 20min
Crossed Aurangabad at 14:00
Refresh
Updated 46min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Sahib Nanded
-
Source
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
Source
Purna Jn
30 km
10:03
10:00
10:12
10:02
10min
-
9min
Parbhani Jn
58 km
10:38
10:35
10:44
10:40
4min
-
6min
Selu
101 km
11:11
11:11
11:12
11:12
On Time
-
1min
Jalna
173 km
12:43
12:20
13:01
12:25
36min
-
18min
Aurangabad
236 km
13:50
13:35
14:00
13:40
20min
-
10min
Manmad Jn
349 km
15:50
15:50
15:55
15:55
On Time
5
5min
Chalisgaon Jn
416 km
16:43
16:43
16:45
16:45
On Time
2
2min
Pachora Jn
461 km
17:23
17:23
17:25
17:25
On Time
3
2min
Jalgaon Jn
509 km
17:58
17:58
18:00
18:00
On Time
3
2min
Bhusaval Jn
533 km
18:30
18:30
18:35
18:35
On Time
5
5min
Burhanpur
588 km
19:18
19:18
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
2min
Khandwa
657 km
20:42
20:42
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
3min
Itarsi Jn
840 km
23:00
23:00
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
5min
Bhopal Jn
932 km
00:40
00:40
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
10min
Bina Jn
1070 km
02:40
02:40
02:42
02:42
On Time
-
2min
Lalitpur Jn
1133 km
03:21
03:21
03:23
03:23
On Time
-
2min
Jhansi Jn
1224 km
04:27
04:25
04:35
04:35
2min
-
8min
Dabra
1279 km
05:10
05:10
05:12
05:12
On Time
-
2min
Gwalior
1321 km
05:40
05:40
05:42
05:42
On Time
-
2min
Morena
1360 km
06:10
06:10
06:12
06:12
On Time
-
2min
Dhaulpur
1387 km
07:13
07:13
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
1439 km
08:00
08:00
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
5min
Mathura Jn
1493 km
08:43
08:43
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
2min
Faridabad
1606 km
10:30
10:30
10:32
10:32
On Time
-
2min
H Nizamuddin
1627 km
10:50
10:50
10:52
10:52
On Time
-
2min
New Delhi
1634 km
11:25
11:25
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
15min
Panipat Jn
1724 km
12:43
12:43
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
2min
Karnal
1758 km
13:07
13:07
13:09
13:09
On Time
-
2min
Kurukshetra Jn
1792 km
13:32
13:32
13:34
13:34
On Time
-
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
1834 km
14:45
14:45
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
10min
Chandigarh
1878 km
15:40
15:35
15:45
15:45
5min
-
5min
Sahibzada Asngr
1890 km
15:57
15:57
15:59
15:59
On Time
-
2min
Ludhiana Jn
1991 km
17:55
17:55
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
10min
Phagwara Jn
2026 km
18:34
18:34
18:36
18:36
On Time
-
2min
Jalandhar City
2048 km
19:07
19:07
19:12
19:12
On Time
-
5min
Beas
2084 km
19:43
19:43
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
2min
Amritsar Jn
2126 km
20:35
20:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination