more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02715Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
23-09-2021
Friday
24-09-2021
Saturday
25-09-2021
Yesterday
26-09-2021
Today
27-09-2021
Tomorrow
28-09-2021
Wednesday
29-09-2021
Overall delay: 12min
Crossed Jhansi Jn at
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Sahib Nanded
-
Source
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
Source
Purna Jn
30 km
10:00
10:02
10min
-
12min
Parbhani Jn
58 km
10:35
10:40
2min
-
5min
Selu
101 km
11:11
11:12
15min
-
1min
Jalna
173 km
12:20
12:25
10min
-
5min
Aurangabad
236 km
13:35
13:40
19min
-
13min
Manmad Jn
349 km
15:50
15:55
3min
-
25min
Chalisgaon Jn
416 km
16:43
16:45
4min
-
3min
Pachora Jn
461 km
17:23
17:25
12min
-
2min
Jalgaon Jn
509 km
17:58
18:00
8min
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
533 km
18:30
18:35
4min
-
10min
Burhanpur
588 km
19:18
19:20
24min
-
2min
Khandwa
657 km
20:42
20:45
2min
-
6min
Itarsi Jn
840 km
23:00
23:05
13min
-
9min
Bhopal Jn
932 km
00:40
00:50
15min
-
11min
Bina Jn
1070 km
02:40
02:42
2min
-
10min
Lalitpur Jn
1133 km
03:21
03:23
12min
-
2min
Jhansi Jn
1224 km
04:25
04:35
12min
-
8min
Dabra
1279 km
05:10
05:12
3hr 42min
-
2min
Gwalior
1321 km
05:40
05:42
3hr 42min
2
1min
Morena
1360 km
06:10
06:12
3hr 42min
-
1min
Dhaulpur
1387 km
07:13
07:15
3hr 42min
1
2min
Agra Cantt
1439 km
08:00
08:05
3hr 42min
2
5min
Mathura Jn
1493 km
08:43
08:45
3hr 42min
-
2min
Faridabad
1606 km
10:30
10:32
3hr 42min
-
2min
H Nizamuddin
1627 km
10:50
10:52
3hr 42min
-
2min
New Delhi
1634 km
11:25
11:40
3hr 42min
-
15min
Panipat Jn
1724 km
12:43
12:45
3hr 42min
-
2min
Karnal
1758 km
13:07
13:09
3hr 42min
-
2min
Kurukshetra Jn
1792 km
13:32
13:34
3hr 42min
-
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
1834 km
14:45
14:55
3hr 42min
-
10min
Chandigarh
1878 km
15:35
15:45
3hr 42min
-
5min
Sahibzada Asngr
1890 km
15:57
15:59
3hr 42min
-
2min
Ludhiana Jn
1991 km
17:55
18:05
3hr 42min
-
10min
Phagwara Jn
2026 km
18:34
18:36
3hr 42min
-
2min
Jalandhar City
2048 km
19:07
19:12
3hr 42min
-
5min
Beas
2084 km
19:43
19:45
3hr 42min
-
2min
Amritsar Jn
2126 km
20:35
Destination
3hr 42min
-
Destination