Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02731Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
24-10-2021
Today
28-10-2021
Yet to start from Tirupati at 17:00
Refresh
Updated 51min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tirupati
-
Source
17:00
17:00
On Time
1
Source
Pakala Jn
41 km
17:34
17:34
17:35
17:35
On Time
2
1min
Piler
82 km
18:24
18:24
18:25
18:25
On Time
1
1min
Kalikiri
97 km
18:39
18:39
18:40
18:40
On Time
1
1min
Madanapalle Rd
124 km
19:09
19:09
19:10
19:10
On Time
1
1min
Mulacalacheruvu
164 km
19:39
19:39
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
1min
Kadiri
202 km
20:09
20:09
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
1min
Mudigubba
234 km
20:29
20:29
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
1min
Dharmavaram Jn
269 km
21:08
21:08
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
2min
Anantapur
302 km
21:43
21:43
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
2min
Gooty
360 km
22:49
22:49
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
1min
Guntakal Jn
388 km
23:40
23:40
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
10min
Adoni
440 km
00:39
00:39
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
1min
Raichur
510 km
01:48
01:48
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
2min
Vikarabad Jn
728 km
05:04
05:05
05:06
05:06
On Time
-
2min
Secunderabad Jn
800 km
07:25
07:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination