Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12750Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
29-11-2021
Tuesday
30-11-2021
Wednesday
01-12-2021
Yesterday
02-12-2021
Today
03-12-2021
Tomorrow
04-12-2021
Sunday
05-12-2021
Yet to start from Bidar at 19:25
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bidar
-
Source
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
Source
Zahirabad
31 km
19:49
19:49
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
1min
Vikarabad Junction
91 km
20:43
20:43
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
2min
Lingampalli
140 km
21:29
21:29
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Junction
163 km
22:10
22:10
22:20
22:20
On Time
1
10min
Jangaon
246 km
23:24
23:24
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
1min
Kazipet Junction
295 km
00:09
00:09
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
1min
Warangal Junction
305 km
00:23
00:23
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
2min
Mahbubabad
365 km
01:14
01:14
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
1min
Khammam
412 km
01:49
01:49
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
1min
Madhira
457 km
02:34
02:34
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
1min
Kondapalli
497 km
03:34
03:34
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
1min
Vijayawada Junction
511 km
04:00
04:00
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
15min
Gudivada Junction
555 km
05:04
05:04
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
1min
Gudlavalleru
566 km
05:19
05:19
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
1min
Pedana
581 km
05:34
05:34
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
1min
Machilipatnam
592 km
06:20
06:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Bidar to Machilipatnam
Bidar to Machilipatnam Trains Running Status