Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02767Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
25-10-2021
Overall delay: 1hr 16min
Crossed Kharagpur Jn at 18:41
Refresh
Updated 12hr ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Sahib Nanded
-
Source
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
Source
Mudkhed
22 km
16:17
16:00
16:31
16:01
30min
-
14min
Himayatnagar
79 km
17:32
17:09
17:34
17:10
24min
-
2min
Kinwat
139 km
18:24
18:19
18:26
18:20
6min
-
2min
Adilabad
184 km
19:19
19:25
19:36
19:30
6min
-
17min
Pimpalkhuti
205 km
20:35
20:28
20:47
20:30
17min
-
12min
Wani
272 km
22:33
22:17
22:35
22:19
16min
-
2min
Majri Jn
285 km
23:06
22:40
23:10
22:50
20min
-
4min
Nagpur
446 km
01:19
01:25
01:52
01:40
12min
-
33min
Gondia Jn
576 km
03:42
03:26
03:47
03:28
19min
-
5min
Durg
711 km
05:30
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
1438min
Raipur Jn
748 km
06:20
06:10
06:28
06:15
13min
-
8min
Bilaspur Jn
859 km
08:02
07:55
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
8min
Jharsuguda Jn
1063 km
11:03
11:03
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
2min
Rourkela
1164 km
12:45
12:22
12:59
12:30
29min
-
14min
Chakradharpur
1265 km
14:13
13:58
14:18
14:05
13min
-
5min
Tatanagar Jn
1327 km
15:27
15:15
15:32
15:20
12min
-
5min
Kharagpur Jn
1461 km
17:28
17:20
18:41
17:25
1hr 16min
-
73min
Santragachi Jn
1568 km
19:20
Destination
10hr 34min
-
Destination