more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02797Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
24-09-2021
Saturday
25-09-2021
Sunday
26-09-2021
Yesterday
27-09-2021
Today
28-09-2021
Tomorrow
29-09-2021
Thursday
30-09-2021
Yet to start from Kacheguda at 20:05
Refresh
Updated 3hr 21min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kacheguda
-
Source
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
Source
Umdanagar
20 km
20:29
20:29
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
1min
Shadnagar
51 km
20:49
20:49
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
1min
Jadcherla
88 km
21:19
21:19
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
1min
Mahbubnagar
105 km
21:38
21:38
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
2min
Wanparti Road
159 km
22:19
22:19
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
1min
Gadwal
181 km
22:39
22:39
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
1min
Kurnool City
236 km
23:43
23:43
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
2min
Dhone
290 km
01:10
01:10
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
5min
Gooty
345 km
02:04
02:04
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
1min
Tadipatri
393 km
02:44
02:44
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
1min
Muddanuru
447 km
03:29
03:29
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
1min
Yerraguntla
462 km
03:46
03:46
03:47
03:47
On Time
-
1min
Cuddapah
502 km
04:30
04:30
04:32
04:32
On Time
-
2min
Razampeta
553 km
05:14
05:14
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
1min
Koduru
586 km
05:42
05:42
05:43
05:43
On Time
-
1min
Renigunta Jn
627 km
06:41
06:41
06:43
06:43
On Time
-
2min
Tirupati
637 km
07:10
07:10
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
5min
Pakala Jn
679 km
07:59
07:59
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
1min
Chittoor
709 km
08:55
08:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination