more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02844Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
17-06-2021
Today
19-06-2021
Tomorrow
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Yet to start from Ahmedabad Jn at 19:00
Refresh
Updated 13hr 57min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ahmedabad Jn
-
Source
19:00
19:00
On Time
5
Source
Nadiad Jn
45 km
19:41
19:41
19:43
19:43
On Time
-
2min
Anand Jn
64 km
19:57
19:57
19:59
19:59
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
100 km
20:38
20:38
20:43
20:43
On Time
1
5min
Bharuch Jn
170 km
21:40
21:40
21:42
21:42
On Time
-
2min
Surat
229 km
22:50
22:50
22:55
22:55
On Time
-
5min
Nandurbar
390 km
01:45
01:45
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
10min
Dharangaon
510 km
03:22
03:22
03:24
03:24
On Time
-
2min
Jalgaon Jn
540 km
04:07
04:07
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
3min
Bhusaval Jn
564 km
04:35
04:35
04:40
04:40
On Time
-
5min
Malkapur
614 km
05:28
05:28
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
2min
Nandura
642 km
05:57
05:57
05:58
05:58
On Time
-
1min
Akola Jn
704 km
06:50
06:50
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
5min
Badnera Jn
783 km
08:02
08:02
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
3min
Wardha Jn
878 km
09:08
09:08
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
2min
Nagpur
957 km
10:50
10:50
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
5min
Bhandara Road
1018 km
11:56
11:56
11:58
11:58
On Time
-
2min
Gondia Jn
1086 km
12:53
12:53
12:58
12:58
On Time
-
5min
Dongargarh
1159 km
13:56
13:56
13:57
13:57
On Time
-
1min
Raj Nandgaon
1191 km
14:20
14:20
14:22
14:22
On Time
-
2min
Durg
1221 km
15:05
15:05
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
5min
Bhilai Pwr Hs
1230 km
15:19
15:19
15:21
15:21
On Time
-
2min
Raipur Jn
1258 km
15:50
15:50
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
10min
Mahasamund
1312 km
17:10
17:10
17:12
17:12
On Time
-
2min
Bagbahra
1342 km
17:36
17:36
17:38
17:38
On Time
-
2min
Khariar Road
1363 km
17:58
17:58
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
2min
Kantabanji
1428 km
18:50
18:50
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
10min
Titlagarh
1461 km
19:35
19:35
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
10min
Kesinga
1474 km
20:00
20:00
20:02
20:02
On Time
-
2min
Muniguda
1547 km
21:10
21:10
21:12
21:12
On Time
-
2min
Rayagada
1602 km
22:40
22:40
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
5min
Parvatipuram Tn
1647 km
23:20
23:20
23:22
23:22
On Time
-
2min
Bobbili
1673 km
23:48
23:48
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
2min
Vizianagram Jn
1727 km
00:55
00:55
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
25min
Srikakulam Road
1796 km
02:13
02:13
02:15
02:15
On Time
-
2min
Palasa
1869 km
03:25
03:25
03:27
03:27
On Time
-
2min
Brahmapur
1944 km
04:17
04:17
04:22
04:22
On Time
-
5min
Chatrapur
1965 km
04:37
04:37
04:39
04:39
On Time
-
2min
Khallikot
2003 km
05:09
05:09
05:11
05:11
On Time
-
2min
Balugaon
2020 km
05:24
05:24
05:26
05:26
On Time
-
2min
Kalupara Ghat
2048 km
05:51
05:51
05:53
05:53
On Time
-
2min
Khurda Road Jn
2091 km
06:25
06:25
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
20min
Puri
2135 km
08:05
08:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination