Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02849Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
18-10-2021
Today
22-10-2021
Yet to start from Hatia at 20:05
Refresh
Updated 58min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hatia
-
Source
20:05
20:05
On Time
1
Source
Rourkela
164 km
22:35
22:35
22:45
22:45
On Time
3
10min
Jharsuguda Jn
265 km
00:15
00:15
00:17
00:17
On Time
-
2min
Champa Jn
417 km
02:38
02:38
02:40
02:40
On Time
3
2min
Bilaspur Jn
469 km
03:50
03:50
04:05
04:05
On Time
5
15min
Raipur Jn
580 km
05:40
05:40
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
5min
Durg
617 km
06:35
06:35
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
5min
Raj Nandgaon
648 km
07:02
07:02
07:04
07:04
On Time
-
2min
Gondia Jn
752 km
08:40
08:40
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
5min
Nagpur
882 km
10:55
10:55
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
5min
Wardha Jn
961 km
11:58
11:58
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
2min
Badnera Jn
1056 km
13:42
13:42
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
3min
Akola Jn
1135 km
14:42
14:42
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
3min
Bhusaval Jn
1275 km
16:45
16:45
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
5min
Manmad Jn
1459 km
19:05
19:05
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
5min
Kopargaon
1501 km
20:15
20:15
20:17
20:17
On Time
-
2min
Ahmadnagar
1613 km
23:03
23:03
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
2min
Daund Chord Lin
1694 km
01:13
01:13
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
2min
Pune Jn
1767 km
02:45
02:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination