Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02865Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
21-10-2021
Yet to start from Lokmanyatilak T at 00:15
Refresh
Updated 13min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
00:15
00:15
On Time
4
Source
Thane
16 km
00:32
00:32
00:35
00:35
On Time
7
3min
Manmad Jn
239 km
04:27
04:27
04:30
04:30
On Time
2
3min
Bhusaval Jn
423 km
07:00
07:00
07:05
07:05
On Time
1
5min
Wardha Jn
737 km
11:43
11:43
11:45
11:45
On Time
1
2min
Nagpur
816 km
13:35
13:35
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
5min
Raipur Jn
1118 km
18:15
18:15
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
5min
Bilaspur Jn
1229 km
20:05
20:05
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
15min
Raigarh
1361 km
22:17
22:17
22:19
22:19
On Time
-
2min
Jharsuguda Road
1432 km
23:20
23:20
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
5min
Sambalpur
1479 km
00:15
00:15
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
20min
Angul
1636 km
03:28
03:28
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
2min
Talcher Road
1648 km
03:38
03:38
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
2min
Dhenkanal
1696 km
04:42
04:42
04:44
04:44
On Time
-
2min
Cuttack
1754 km
06:05
06:05
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
5min
Bhubaneswar
1781 km
06:45
06:45
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
5min
Khurda Road Jn
1800 km
07:10
07:10
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
5min
Puri
1844 km
08:35
08:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination