Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22866Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
30-11-2021
Overall delay: 3hr 20min
Reached Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus at 16:20
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
PURI
-
Source
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
Source
Khurda Road Junction
43 km
06:45
06:45
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
5min
Bhubaneswar
62 km
07:15
07:15
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
5min
Cuttack
90 km
07:50
07:50
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
5min
Dhenkanal
148 km
08:45
08:45
08:47
08:47
On Time
-
2min
Talcher Road
196 km
09:30
09:30
09:32
09:32
On Time
-
2min
Angul
208 km
09:55
09:55
09:57
09:57
On Time
-
2min
Sambalpur Junction
365 km
12:15
12:15
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
20min
JHARSUGUDA ROAD
411 km
13:30
13:30
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
5min
Raigarh
483 km
14:58
14:58
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
2min
Bilaspur Junction
615 km
16:55
16:55
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
15min
Raipur Junction
726 km
18:40
18:40
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
5min
Nagpur Junction
1028 km
02:24
00:01
02:33
00:05
2hr 23min
-
4min
Wardha Junction
1107 km
01:03
01:03
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Junction
1420 km
05:40
05:40
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
5min
Manmad Junction
1604 km
08:22
08:22
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
3min
Thane
1828 km
15:04
12:17
15:05
12:20
2hr 47min
-
3min
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
1844 km
16:20
13:00
Destination
3hr 20min
-
Destination