more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02905Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
20-06-2021
Overall delay: 8min
Crossed Raj Nandgaon at 13:00
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Okha
-
Source
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
Source
Dwarka
29 km
09:12
08:58
09:15
09:03
12min
-
3min
Khambhaliya
113 km
10:31
10:07
10:32
10:09
23min
-
1min
Jamnagar
167 km
11:14
11:18
11:29
11:23
6min
-
15min
Hapa
176 km
11:45
11:43
11:54
11:45
9min
-
9min
Rajkot Jn
251 km
12:59
13:00
13:05
13:05
On Time
-
6min
Surendranagar
368 km
14:53
15:03
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
12min
Viramgam Jn
433 km
15:57
16:13
16:16
16:15
1min
-
19min
Ahmedabad Jn
498 km
17:36
17:30
17:57
17:50
7min
-
21min
Anand Jn
563 km
19:00
18:37
19:02
18:41
21min
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
598 km
19:37
19:16
19:40
19:21
19min
-
3min
Surat
728 km
21:34
21:15
21:41
21:20
21min
-
7min
Nandurbar
889 km
23:51
23:35
23:56
23:40
16min
-
5min
Bhusaval Jn
1063 km
03:01
03:00
03:09
03:05
4min
-
8min
Akola Jn
1202 km
04:55
05:00
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
10min
Badnera Jn
1281 km
06:12
06:32
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
23min
Nagpur
1455 km
09:13
09:30
09:40
09:35
5min
-
27min
Gondia Jn
1585 km
11:33
11:31
11:36
11:33
3min
-
3min
Raj Nandgaon
1689 km
12:57
12:50
13:00
12:52
8min
-
3min
Durg
1720 km
13:35
13:35
13:40
13:40
On Time
3
5min
Raipur Jn
1757 km
14:15
14:15
14:20
14:20
On Time
5
5min
Bhatapara
1821 km
15:08
15:08
15:10
15:10
On Time
4
2min
Bilaspur Jn
1868 km
16:10
16:10
16:25
16:25
On Time
1
15min
Champa Jn
1920 km
17:06
17:06
17:08
17:08
On Time
1
2min
Raigarh
2000 km
18:06
18:06
18:08
18:08
On Time
-
2min
Jharsuguda Jn
2072 km
19:15
19:15
19:17
19:17
On Time
-
2min
Rourkela
2173 km
20:35
20:35
20:43
20:43
On Time
-
8min
Chakradharpur
2274 km
22:05
22:05
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
5min
Tatanagar Jn
2336 km
23:10
23:10
23:17
23:17
On Time
-
7min
Kharagpur Jn
2470 km
01:17
01:17
01:22
01:22
On Time
-
5min
Howrah Jn
2585 km
03:15
03:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination