Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02923Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
15-10-2021
Saturday
16-10-2021
Sunday
17-10-2021
Yesterday
18-10-2021
Today
19-10-2021
Tomorrow
20-10-2021
Thursday
21-10-2021
Overall delay: 15min
Crossed Jaipur at 08:15
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ajmer Jn
-
Source
06:01
06:00
1min
-
Source
Phulera Jn
80 km
07:07
07:04
07:11
07:05
6min
-
4min
Asalpur Jobner
98 km
07:27
07:19
07:28
07:21
7min
-
1min
Jaipur
134 km
08:06
07:55
08:15
08:00
15min
-
2min
Gandhinagar Jpr
140 km
08:26
08:11
08:28
08:13
15min
1
2min
Dausa
196 km
09:05
08:50
09:07
08:52
15min
2
2min
Kherli
276 km
10:28
10:13
10:30
10:15
15min
-
2min
Bharatpur Jn
321 km
11:10
10:55
11:12
10:57
15min
1
2min
Agra Fort
375 km
12:30
12:15
Destination
15min
-
Destination