Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12935Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
24-11-2021
Thursday
25-11-2021
Friday
26-11-2021
Yesterday
27-11-2021
Today
28-11-2021
Tomorrow
29-11-2021
Tuesday
30-11-2021
Arrived 1min early
Reached Surat at 10:34
Refresh
Updated 3hr 38min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandra Terminus
-
Source
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
Source
Andheri
6 km
06:31
06:16
06:32
06:18
14min
-
1min
Borivali
18 km
06:48
06:32
06:51
06:34
17min
-
3min
Virar
44 km
07:17
07:00
07:18
07:02
16min
-
1min
Boisar
86 km
07:52
07:57
07:59
07:59
On Time
-
7min
Vapi
156 km
08:45
08:48
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
5min
Valsad
183 km
09:10
09:17
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
10min
Bilimora Jn
201 km
09:32
09:34
09:36
09:36
On Time
-
4min
Navsari
222 km
09:50
09:53
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
5min
Surat
251 km
10:34
10:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination