Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02936Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
21-10-2021
Friday
22-10-2021
Saturday
23-10-2021
Yesterday
24-10-2021
Today
25-10-2021
Tomorrow
26-10-2021
Wednesday
27-10-2021
On Time
Crossed Borivali at 19:26
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Surat
-
Source
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
Source
Navsari
29 km
16:39
16:19
16:41
16:21
20min
-
2min
Bilimora Jn
50 km
16:56
16:36
16:57
16:38
19min
-
1min
Valsad
68 km
17:11
16:58
17:14
17:01
13min
-
3min
Vapi
95 km
17:34
17:21
17:36
17:23
13min
-
2min
Boisar
165 km
18:27
18:12
18:29
18:14
15min
-
2min
Virar
207 km
18:55
18:55
18:57
18:57
On Time
-
2min
Borivali
233 km
19:24
19:26
19:26
On Time
-
1min
Andheri
245 km
19:55
19:48
19:57
19:50
7min
9
2min
Bandra Terminus
251 km
20:32
20:25
Destination
7min
1
Destination