more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02939Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
22-09-2021
Tomorrow
26-09-2021
Yet to start from Pune Jn at 17:30
Refresh
Updated 6hr 42min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
Source
Kalyan Jn
138 km
20:42
20:42
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
3min
Vasai Road
183 km
22:15
22:05
22:20
22:10
10min
4
5min
Surat
399 km
01:29
01:24
01:34
01:29
5min
-
5min
Vadodara Jn
529 km
02:52
03:00
03:02
03:10
On Time
-
10min
Ratlam Jn
790 km
06:45
06:45
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
5min
Bhawani Mandi
956 km
08:58
08:58
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
2min
Ramganj Mandi
984 km
09:18
09:18
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
2min
Kota Jn
1056 km
10:15
10:15
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
10min
Sawai Madhopur
1164 km
12:05
12:05
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
25min
Bansthali Niwai
1230 km
13:22
13:22
13:24
13:24
On Time
-
2min
Durgapura
1288 km
14:03
14:03
14:06
14:06
On Time
-
3min
Jaipur
1296 km
14:40
14:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination