Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02952Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
13-10-2021
Thursday
14-10-2021
Friday
15-10-2021
Yesterday
16-10-2021
Today
17-10-2021
Tomorrow
18-10-2021
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Yet to start from New Delhi at 16:55
Refresh
Updated 22min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
16:55
16:55
On Time
3
Source
Kota Jn
465 km
21:30
21:30
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
10min
Ratlam Jn
732 km
00:27
00:27
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
3min
Vadodara Jn
992 km
03:40
03:40
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
10min
Surat
1122 km
05:13
05:13
05:18
05:18
On Time
-
5min
Borivali
1356 km
07:42
07:42
07:44
07:44
On Time
-
2min
Mumbai Central
1385 km
08:35
08:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination