Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02953Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
21-10-2021
Friday
22-10-2021
Saturday
23-10-2021
Yesterday
24-10-2021
Today
25-10-2021
Tomorrow
26-10-2021
Wednesday
27-10-2021
Yet to start from Mumbai Central at 17:10
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mumbai Central
-
Source
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
Source
Borivali
29 km
17:33
17:33
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
2min
Vapi
168 km
18:55
18:54
18:57
18:56
On Time
1
2min
Valsad
194 km
19:17
19:17
19:19
19:19
On Time
2
2min
Surat
263 km
20:10
20:10
20:15
20:15
On Time
1
5min
Bharuch Jn
322 km
20:50
20:50
20:52
20:52
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
392 km
21:39
21:39
21:49
21:49
On Time
-
10min
Ratlam Jn
653 km
01:13
01:13
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
2min
Kota Jn
920 km
04:10
04:10
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
10min
Sawai Madhopur
1028 km
05:23
05:23
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
2min
Mathura Jn
1244 km
07:58
07:58
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
2min
H Nizamuddin
1378 km
09:43
09:43
Destination
On Time
-
Destination