more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02962Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
29-07-2021
Friday
30-07-2021
Saturday
31-07-2021
Yesterday
01-08-2021
Today
02-08-2021
Tomorrow
03-08-2021
Wednesday
04-08-2021
Yet to start from Indore Jn Bg at 17:00
Refresh
Updated 14hr 33min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Indore Jn Bg
-
Source
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
Source
Dewas
38 km
17:26
17:26
17:28
17:28
On Time
2
2min
Ujjain Jn
79 km
18:20
18:20
18:25
18:25
On Time
2
5min
Nagda Jn
134 km
19:15
19:15
19:20
19:20
On Time
3
5min
Khachrod
148 km
19:31
19:31
19:33
19:33
On Time
-
2min
Ratlam Jn
176 km
20:00
20:00
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
5min
Bamnia
221 km
20:43
20:43
20:44
20:44
On Time
-
1min
Thandla Rd
248 km
21:06
21:06
21:07
21:07
On Time
-
1min
Meghnagar
256 km
21:14
21:14
21:16
21:16
On Time
-
2min
Dahod
289 km
21:40
21:40
21:42
21:42
On Time
-
2min
Godhra Jn
363 km
23:18
23:18
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
436 km
00:25
00:25
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
10min
Bharuch Jn
507 km
01:24
01:24
01:26
01:26
On Time
-
2min
Surat
566 km
02:22
02:22
02:27
02:27
On Time
-
5min
Navsari
596 km
02:52
02:52
02:54
02:54
On Time
-
2min
Valsad
635 km
03:25
03:25
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
5min
Vapi
661 km
03:46
03:46
03:48
03:48
On Time
-
2min
Borivali
800 km
05:33
05:33
05:37
05:37
On Time
-
4min
Mumbai Central
829 km
06:30
06:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination