Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12971Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
24-11-2021
Thursday
25-11-2021
Friday
26-11-2021
Yesterday
27-11-2021
Today
28-11-2021
Tomorrow
29-11-2021
Tuesday
30-11-2021
Yet to start from Bandra Terminus at 19:10
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandra Terminus
-
Source
19:10
19:10
On Time
6
Source
Andheri
6 km
19:16
19:16
19:18
19:18
On Time
5
2min
Borivali
18 km
19:38
19:38
19:43
19:43
On Time
8
5min
Vapi
156 km
21:32
21:32
21:34
21:34
On Time
1
2min
Valsad
183 km
21:58
21:58
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
2min
Navsari
222 km
22:27
22:27
22:29
22:29
On Time
-
2min
Surat
251 km
23:02
23:02
23:07
23:07
On Time
-
5min
Vadodara Jn
381 km
00:45
00:45
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
5min
Ahmedabad Jn
481 km
02:45
02:45
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
15min
Viramgam Jn
546 km
03:51
03:51
03:53
03:53
On Time
-
2min
Surendranagar G
612 km
05:09
05:09
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
1min
Joravarnagar
615 km
05:14
05:14
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
1min
Limbdi
638 km
05:33
05:33
05:34
05:34
On Time
-
1min
Ranpur
665 km
05:54
05:54
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
1min
Botad Jn
687 km
06:14
06:14
06:16
06:16
On Time
-
2min
Dhola Jn
730 km
06:53
06:53
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
2min
Songadh
751 km
07:12
07:12
07:14
07:14
On Time
-
2min
Sihor Gujarat
759 km
07:23
07:23
07:24
07:24
On Time
-
1min
Bhavanagar Para
777 km
07:41
07:41
07:42
07:42
On Time
-
1min
Bhavnagar Trmus
779 km
08:15
08:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination