Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02994Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
23-10-2021
Sunday
24-10-2021
Monday
25-10-2021
Yesterday
26-10-2021
Today
27-10-2021
Tomorrow
28-10-2021
Friday
29-10-2021
Overall delay: 1min
Reached Fatehnagar at 17:56
Refresh
Updated 45min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Udaipur City
-
Source
17:01
17:00
1min
-
Source
Ranapratapnagar
4 km
17:09
17:07
17:12
17:09
3min
-
3min
Mavli Jn
42 km
17:41
17:40
17:43
17:42
1min
-
2min
Fatehnagar
55 km
17:56
17:55
17:56
17:56
1min
-
-
Kapasan
78 km
18:14
18:14
18:15
18:15
On Time
1
1min
Chittaurgarh
113 km
18:48
18:48
19:03
19:03
On Time
-
15min
Bhilwara
168 km
19:55
19:55
20:00
20:00
On Time
1
5min
Bijainagar
235 km
20:48
20:48
20:50
20:50
On Time
1
2min
Nasirabad
277 km
21:28
21:28
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
300 km
22:10
22:10
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
10min
Kishangarh
325 km
22:48
22:48
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
2min
Phulera Jn
380 km
23:30
23:30
23:32
23:32
On Time
-
2min
Renwal
414 km
00:14
00:14
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
1min
Ringas Jn
447 km
00:41
00:41
00:44
00:44
On Time
-
3min
Shri Madhopur
457 km
00:53
00:53
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
2min
Kanwat
473 km
01:19
01:19
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
1min
Nim Ka Thana
494 km
01:28
01:28
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
2min
Narnaul
544 km
02:08
02:08
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
595 km
03:23
03:23
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
2min
Pataudi Road
617 km
03:53
03:53
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
2min
Gurgaon
647 km
04:16
04:16
04:18
04:18
On Time
-
2min
Delhi Cantt
664 km
04:33
04:33
04:35
04:35
On Time
-
2min
Delhi S Rohilla
673 km
05:05
05:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination