more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02997Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
20-06-2021
Tomorrow
23-06-2021
Thursday
24-06-2021
Yet to start from Jhalawar City at 15:30
Refresh
Updated 8hr 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jhalawar City
-
Source
15:30
15:30
On Time
1
Source
Ramganj Mandi
25 km
15:56
15:56
15:58
15:58
On Time
2
2min
Dakaniya Talav
88 km
16:43
16:43
16:45
16:45
On Time
1
2min
Kota Jn
97 km
17:10
17:10
17:20
17:20
On Time
1
10min
Lakheri
158 km
18:02
18:02
18:04
18:04
On Time
3
2min
Indargarh
169 km
18:14
18:14
18:16
18:16
On Time
-
2min
Sawai Madhopur
205 km
18:45
18:45
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
20min
Chauth Ka Brwra
227 km
19:32
19:32
19:34
19:34
On Time
-
2min
Isarda
245 km
19:54
19:54
19:56
19:56
On Time
-
2min
Bansthali Niwai
271 km
20:17
20:17
20:19
20:19
On Time
-
2min
Durgapura
330 km
21:14
21:14
21:17
21:17
On Time
-
3min
Jaipur
337 km
21:35
21:35
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
10min
Phulera Jn
392 km
22:45
22:45
22:47
22:47
On Time
-
2min
Sambhar Lake
399 km
22:54
22:54
22:56
22:56
On Time
-
2min
Makrana Jn
457 km
23:41
23:41
23:44
23:44
On Time
-
3min
Degana Jn
500 km
00:27
00:27
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
3min
Nagaur
600 km
02:04
02:04
02:09
02:09
On Time
-
5min
Nokha
651 km
02:59
02:59
03:01
03:01
On Time
-
2min
Deshnok
684 km
03:25
03:25
03:27
03:27
On Time
-
2min
Bikaner Jn
716 km
04:20
04:20
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
10min
Lalgarh Jn
719 km
04:40
04:40
04:42
04:42
On Time
-
2min
Lunkaransar
795 km
05:38
05:38
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
2min
Mahajan
835 km
06:10
06:10
06:12
06:12
On Time
-
2min
Suratgarh Jn
898 km
07:08
07:08
07:13
07:13
On Time
-
5min
Jaitsar
923 km
07:37
07:37
07:38
07:38
On Time
-
1min
Rai Singh Nagar
954 km
08:04
08:04
08:06
08:06
On Time
-
2min
Gajsinghpur
967 km
08:21
08:21
08:22
08:22
On Time
-
1min
Shri Karanpur
988 km
08:40
08:40
08:42
08:42
On Time
-
2min
Kesri Singhpur
1010 km
09:02
09:02
09:04
09:04
On Time
-
2min
Shri Ganganagar
1035 km
10:05
10:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination