Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03018Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
12-10-2021
Wednesday
13-10-2021
Thursday
14-10-2021
Yesterday
15-10-2021
Today
16-10-2021
Tomorrow
17-10-2021
Monday
18-10-2021
Yet to start from Azimganj Jn at 15:40
Refresh
Updated 31min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Azimganj Jn
-
Source
15:40
15:40
On Time
2
Source
Sagardighi
18 km
16:03
16:03
16:04
16:04
On Time
1
1min
Morgram
26 km
16:15
16:15
16:16
16:16
On Time
2
1min
Nalhati Jn
45 km
16:40
16:40
16:42
16:42
On Time
-
2min
Rampur Hat
59 km
17:05
17:05
17:10
17:10
On Time
1
5min
Mallarpur
71 km
17:21
17:21
17:22
17:22
On Time
-
1min
Sainthia
87 km
17:38
17:38
17:39
17:39
On Time
-
1min
Ahmadpur Jn
100 km
17:53
17:53
17:54
17:54
On Time
-
1min
Prantik
115 km
18:08
18:08
18:09
18:09
On Time
-
1min
Bolpur S Niktn
119 km
18:16
18:16
18:21
18:21
On Time
-
5min
Guskara
139 km
18:36
18:36
18:37
18:37
On Time
-
1min
Barddhaman Jn
171 km
19:37
19:37
19:42
19:42
On Time
-
5min
Bandel Jn
239 km
20:42
20:42
20:44
20:44
On Time
-
2min
Seoraphuli
256 km
21:00
21:00
21:01
21:01
On Time
-
1min
Howrah Jn
278 km
21:45
21:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination