more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03305Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
13-09-2021
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Yesterday
16-09-2021
Today
17-09-2021
Tomorrow
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
Arrived 34min early
Reached Dehri On Sone at 12:01
Refresh
Updated 6hr 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dhanbad Jn
-
Source
06:00
06:00
On Time
4
Source
Tetulmari
9 km
06:11
06:11
06:13
06:13
On Time
-
2min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
29 km
06:27
06:31
06:34
06:33
1min
-
7min
Nimiaghat
40 km
06:42
06:42
06:44
06:44
On Time
-
2min
Parasnath
47 km
06:51
06:50
06:53
06:52
1min
-
2min
Chichaki
65 km
07:06
07:04
07:08
07:06
2min
-
2min
Hazaribagh Rd
74 km
07:15
07:14
07:17
07:16
1min
-
2min
Chaube
85 km
07:26
07:25
07:28
07:27
1min
-
2min
Parsabad
96 km
07:44
07:35
07:46
07:37
9min
-
2min
Sarmatanr
106 km
07:43
07:45
On Time
-
2min
Hirodih
114 km
08:01
07:51
08:03
07:53
10min
-
2min
Koderma Jn
123 km
08:13
08:03
08:15
08:05
10min
-
2min
Gujhandi
133 km
08:11
08:13
On Time
-
2min
Dilwa
139 km
08:22
08:22
08:23
08:23
On Time
-
1min
Nathganj
145 km
08:28
08:28
08:29
08:29
On Time
-
1min
Baskatwa B. H.
147 km
08:34
08:34
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
1min
Gurpa
155 km
08:58
08:44
09:00
08:46
14min
-
2min
Paharpur
167 km
09:10
08:59
09:12
09:01
11min
-
2min
Tankuppa
179 km
09:21
09:11
09:23
09:13
10min
-
2min
Gaya Jn
199 km
09:47
10:00
10:06
10:05
1min
-
19min
Kastha
207 km
10:15
10:16
10:18
10:18
On Time
-
3min
Paraiya
215 km
10:25
10:25
10:27
10:27
On Time
-
2min
Guraru
221 km
10:36
10:35
10:39
10:37
2min
-
3min
Ismailpur
227 km
10:47
10:45
10:49
10:47
2min
-
2min
Rafiganj
237 km
10:58
10:55
11:00
10:57
3min
-
2min
Jakhim
248 km
11:12
11:07
11:14
11:09
5min
-
2min
Baghoikusa
254 km
11:20
11:16
11:21
11:18
3min
-
1min
Phesar
259 km
11:28
11:24
11:30
11:26
4min
-
2min
Anugraha N Road
268 km
11:39
11:34
11:41
11:36
5min
-
2min
Son Nagar
278 km
11:48
11:46
11:50
11:48
2min
-
2min
Dehri On Sone
284 km
12:01
12:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination