Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03332Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
18-10-2021
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Wednesday
20-10-2021
Yesterday
21-10-2021
Today
22-10-2021
Tomorrow
23-10-2021
Yet to start from Patna Jn at 08:30
Refresh
Updated 47min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
Source
Rajendranagar T
2 km
08:42
08:42
08:44
08:44
On Time
-
2min
Khusropur
30 km
09:03
09:03
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
45 km
09:33
09:33
09:35
09:35
On Time
1
2min
Barh
63 km
09:49
09:49
09:51
09:51
On Time
-
2min
Mokameh Jn
89 km
10:11
10:11
10:13
10:13
On Time
-
2min
Hathidah Jn
97 km
10:20
10:20
10:22
10:22
On Time
-
2min
Barhiya
106 km
10:32
10:32
10:34
10:34
On Time
-
2min
Luckeesarai Jn
122 km
10:47
10:47
10:49
10:49
On Time
-
2min
Kiul Jn
123 km
10:57
10:57
10:59
10:59
On Time
-
2min
Mananpur
136 km
11:12
11:12
11:14
11:14
On Time
-
2min
Jamui
150 km
11:25
11:25
11:27
11:27
On Time
-
2min
Gidhaur
165 km
11:43
11:43
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
2min
Jhajha
176 km
12:45
12:45
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
5min
Simultala
195 km
13:07
13:07
13:08
13:08
On Time
-
1min
Jasidih Jn
220 km
13:29
13:29
13:31
13:31
On Time
-
2min
Madhupur Jn
249 km
13:56
13:56
13:58
13:58
On Time
-
2min
Vidyasagar
274 km
14:18
14:18
14:19
14:19
On Time
-
1min
Jamtara
291 km
14:37
14:37
14:38
14:38
On Time
-
1min
Chittaranjan
306 km
14:53
14:53
14:54
14:54
On Time
-
1min
Barakar
328 km
15:39
15:39
15:41
15:41
On Time
-
2min
Dhanbad Jn
369 km
16:40
16:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination