more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04266Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
16-09-2021
Friday
17-09-2021
Saturday
18-09-2021
Yesterday
19-09-2021
Today
20-09-2021
Tomorrow
21-09-2021
Wednesday
22-09-2021
Overall delay: 1min
Reached Jwalapur at 20:48
Refresh
Updated 11min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dehradun
-
Source
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
Source
Harrawala
8 km
18:34
18:28
18:36
18:30
6min
-
2min
Doiwala
19 km
19:00
18:49
19:05
18:51
14min
-
5min
Raiwala
40 km
19:37
19:22
19:40
19:24
16min
-
3min
Haridwar Jn
51 km
20:00
20:05
20:41
20:40
1min
-
41min
Jwalapur
55 km
20:48
20:47
20:49
20:49
1min
-
1min
Laksar Jn
78 km
21:19
21:19
21:24
21:24
On Time
-
5min
Chandok
102 km
21:58
21:58
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
2min
Najibabad Jn
120 km
22:17
22:17
22:22
22:22
On Time
-
5min
Nagina
142 km
22:44
22:44
22:46
22:46
On Time
-
2min
Dhampur
159 km
23:02
23:02
23:04
23:04
On Time
-
2min
Seohara
173 km
23:18
23:18
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
2min
Kanth
189 km
23:36
23:36
23:38
23:38
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
219 km
00:30
00:30
00:38
00:38
On Time
-
8min
Rampur
246 km
01:08
01:08
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
2min
Bareilly
309 km
02:09
02:09
02:11
02:11
On Time
-
2min
Shahjehanpur
380 km
03:17
03:17
03:19
03:19
On Time
-
2min
Hardoi
443 km
04:17
04:17
04:22
04:22
On Time
-
5min
Balamu Jn
476 km
04:58
04:58
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
2min
Sandila
496 km
05:20
05:20
05:22
05:22
On Time
-
2min
Rahimabad
507 km
05:34
05:34
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
1min
Dilawarnagar
515 km
05:44
05:44
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
1min
Malihabad
520 km
05:53
05:53
05:54
05:54
On Time
-
1min
Kakori
530 km
06:05
06:05
06:06
06:06
On Time
-
1min
Alamnagar
539 km
07:19
07:19
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
1min
Lucknow West (a
542 km
07:31
07:31
07:32
07:32
On Time
-
1min
Lucknow Nr
544 km
07:50
07:50
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
10min
Bachhrawan
591 km
08:49
08:49
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
1min
Harchandpur
607 km
09:04
09:04
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
1min
Rae Bareli Jn
622 km
09:23
09:23
09:28
09:28
On Time
-
5min
Fursatganj
640 km
09:54
09:54
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
1min
Jais
651 km
10:05
10:05
10:06
10:06
On Time
-
1min
Gauriganj
669 km
10:22
10:22
10:23
10:23
On Time
-
1min
Amethi
682 km
10:36
10:36
10:38
10:38
On Time
-
2min
Antu
696 km
11:05
11:05
11:06
11:06
On Time
-
1min
Chilbila Jn
713 km
11:29
11:29
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
1min
Partapgarh Jn
717 km
11:52
11:52
11:57
11:57
On Time
-
5min
Dandupur
731 km
12:11
12:11
12:12
12:12
On Time
-
1min
Badshahpur
753 km
12:29
12:29
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
1min
Janghai Jn
770 km
12:51
12:51
12:53
12:53
On Time
-
2min
Sarai Kansrai
775 km
13:03
13:03
13:04
13:04
On Time
-
1min
Suriawan
785 km
13:33
13:33
13:34
13:34
On Time
-
1min
Bhadohi
801 km
13:48
13:48
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
2min
Parsipur
809 km
14:00
14:00
14:01
14:01
On Time
-
1min
Sewapuri
823 km
14:38
14:38
14:39
14:39
On Time
-
1min
Varanasi Jn
845 km
15:40
15:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination