more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04887Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
08-06-2021
Wednesday
09-06-2021
Thursday
10-06-2021
Yesterday
11-06-2021
Today
12-06-2021
Tomorrow
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
Yet to start from Rishikesh at 18:25
Refresh
Updated 2hr 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rishikesh
-
Source
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
Source
Raiwala
11 km
18:55
18:55
18:57
18:57
On Time
-
2min
Motichur
18 km
19:09
19:09
19:11
19:11
On Time
-
2min
Haridwar Jn
22 km
19:27
19:27
19:35
19:35
On Time
5
8min
Roorkee
64 km
20:21
20:21
20:23
20:23
On Time
-
2min
Saharanpur
99 km
21:05
21:05
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
10min
Yamunanagar Jud
129 km
21:41
21:41
21:43
21:43
On Time
-
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
180 km
22:40
22:40
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
65min
Ambala City
187 km
23:58
23:56
00:00
23:58
2min
-
2min
Rajpura Jn
208 km
00:22
00:22
00:24
00:24
On Time
-
2min
Patiala
233 km
00:48
00:48
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
2min
Nabha
258 km
01:11
01:11
01:13
01:13
On Time
-
2min
Dhuri Jn
285 km
01:43
01:43
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
7min
Barnala
316 km
02:10
02:10
02:12
02:12
On Time
-
2min
Rampura Phul
348 km
02:38
02:38
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
2min
Bhuchchu
364 km
02:53
02:53
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
2min
Bhatinda Jn
381 km
03:30
03:30
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
60min
Mandi Dabwali
417 km
05:03
05:03
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
2min
Sangaria
447 km
05:32
05:32
05:34
05:34
On Time
-
2min
Hanumangarh Jn
473 km
06:05
06:05
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
5min
Pili Bangan
499 km
06:31
06:31
06:33
06:33
On Time
-
2min
Suratgarh Jn
523 km
07:05
07:05
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
5min
Mahajan
586 km
07:56
07:56
07:58
07:58
On Time
-
2min
Lunkaransar
626 km
08:30
08:30
08:32
08:32
On Time
-
2min
Lalgarh Jn
701 km
09:30
09:30
09:32
09:32
On Time
-
2min
Bikaner Jn
705 km
10:45
10:45
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
10min
Nokha
770 km
11:40
11:40
11:42
11:42
On Time
-
2min
Nagaur
821 km
12:52
12:52
12:57
12:57
On Time
-
5min
Merta Road Jn
878 km
14:15
14:15
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
5min
Pipar Road Jn
935 km
15:05
15:05
15:07
15:07
On Time
-
2min
Jodhpur Jn
981 km
16:25
16:25
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
20min
Samdhari Jn
1062 km
17:47
17:47
17:52
17:52
On Time
-
5min
Balotra Jn
1095 km
18:19
18:19
18:24
18:24
On Time
-
5min
Baytu
1145 km
19:09
19:09
19:11
19:11
On Time
-
2min
Barmer
1191 km
20:10
20:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination