more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05645Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Today
19-06-2021
Yet to start from Lokmanyatilak T at 08:05
Refresh
Updated 8hr 54min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
Source
Kalyan Jn
34 km
08:37
08:40
On Time
-
3min
Nashik Road
166 km
11:20
11:20
11:25
11:25
On Time
2
5min
Manmad Jn
239 km
12:20
12:20
12:25
12:25
On Time
2
5min
Bhusaval Jn
423 km
14:50
14:50
14:55
14:55
On Time
7
5min
Burhanpur
478 km
15:43
15:43
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
2min
Khandwa
547 km
16:57
16:57
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
3min
Harda
655 km
18:15
18:15
18:17
18:17
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
730 km
19:20
19:20
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
10min
Jabalpur
976 km
23:05
23:05
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
10min
Katni
1066 km
00:20
00:20
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
5min
Satna
1165 km
01:40
01:40
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
5min
Prayagrajcheoki
1335 km
04:55
04:55
05:00
05:05
On Time
-
5min
Mirzapur
1415 km
06:05
06:05
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
5min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1478 km
07:52
07:52
08:02
08:02
On Time
-
10min
Dildarnagar Jn
1536 km
08:55
08:55
08:57
08:57
On Time
-
2min
Buxar
1572 km
09:32
09:32
09:34
09:34
On Time
-
2min
Dumraon
1589 km
09:46
09:46
09:48
09:48
On Time
-
2min
Ara Jn
1641 km
10:35
10:35
10:37
10:37
On Time
-
2min
Danapur
1680 km
11:28
11:28
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
2min
Patna Jn
1690 km
12:30
12:30
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
10min
Patna Saheb
1700 km
12:56
12:56
12:58
12:58
On Time
-
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
1735 km
13:28
13:28
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
2min
Barh
1753 km
13:42
13:42
13:44
13:44
On Time
-
2min
Mokameh Jn
1779 km
14:08
14:08
14:13
14:13
On Time
-
5min
Begu Sarai
1815 km
16:21
16:21
16:23
16:23
On Time
-
2min
Khagaria Jn
1855 km
17:15
17:15
17:17
17:17
On Time
-
2min
Mansi Jn
1864 km
17:31
17:31
17:33
17:33
On Time
-
2min
Thana Bihpur Jn
1906 km
18:08
18:08
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
2min
Naugachia
1922 km
18:23
18:23
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
2min
Katihar Jn
1981 km
20:05
20:05
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
10min
Barsoi Jn
2020 km
21:42
21:42
21:44
21:44
On Time
-
2min
Kishanganj
2077 km
22:30
22:30
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
5min
New Jalpaiguri
2165 km
00:25
00:25
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
15min
Dhupguri
2230 km
02:05
02:05
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
5min
New Cooch Behar
2290 km
03:30
03:30
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
5min
New Alipurduar
2309 km
04:02
04:02
04:07
04:07
On Time
-
5min
Kokrajhar
2388 km
05:30
05:30
05:32
05:32
On Time
-
2min
New Bongaigaon
2415 km
07:00
07:00
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
10min
Barpeta Road
2460 km
07:53
07:53
07:58
07:58
On Time
-
5min
Rangiya Jn
2525 km
09:50
09:50
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
5min
Kamakhya
2565 km
10:30
10:30
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
5min
Guwahati
2572 km
12:00
12:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination