Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15768Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
28-11-2021
Monday
29-11-2021
Tuesday
30-11-2021
Yesterday
01-12-2021
Today
02-12-2021
Tomorrow
03-12-2021
Saturday
04-12-2021
On Time
Reached Siliguri Junction at 10:30
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Alipur Duar Junction
-
Source
05:49
05:45
4min
-
Source
Raja Bhat Khawa
10 km
06:07
06:07
06:08
06:08
On Time
1
1min
Garopara
17 km
06:16
06:16
06:17
06:17
On Time
-
1min
Kalchini
22 km
06:24
06:24
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
1min
Hamilton Ganj
25 km
06:30
06:30
06:31
06:31
On Time
-
1min
Hasimara
34 km
06:45
06:43
06:47
06:44
2min
-
1min
Madarihat
45 km
07:05
06:50
07:10
06:51
15min
-
1min
Mujnal
54 km
07:20
06:57
07:21
06:58
23min
-
1min
Dalgaon
59 km
07:30
07:05
07:31
07:06
25min
-
1min
Binnaguri
68 km
07:44
07:19
07:45
07:20
25min
-
1min
Banarhat
75 km
07:59
07:29
08:00
07:30
30min
-
1min
Carron
87 km
08:19
07:50
08:20
07:51
29min
-
1min
Nagrakota
92 km
08:31
07:59
08:32
08:00
32min
-
1min
Chalsa Jn
105 km
08:58
08:11
09:05
08:12
47min
-
1min
New Mal Junction
113 km
09:17
08:33
09:18
08:34
44min
-
1min
Dam Dim
119 km
09:24
08:42
09:25
08:43
42min
-
1min
Oodlabari
123 km
08:50
08:50
08:51
08:51
On Time
-
1min
Bagrakot
128 km
09:36
08:59
09:37
09:00
37min
-
1min
Sivok
140 km
09:50
09:12
09:54
09:13
38min
-
1min
Gulma
151 km
10:13
09:25
10:14
09:26
48min
-
1min
Siliguri Junction
161 km
10:30
10:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination