more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

06308Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
23-09-2021
Friday
24-09-2021
Saturday
25-09-2021
Yesterday
26-09-2021
Today
27-09-2021
Tomorrow
28-09-2021
Wednesday
29-09-2021
Arrived 21min early
Reached Alleppey at 12:59
Refresh
Updated 8hr 8min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kannur
-
Source
05:11
05:10
1min
-
Source
Thalassery
20 km
05:28
05:29
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
2min
Mahe
29 km
05:39
05:38
05:41
05:39
2min
-
2min
Vadakara
42 km
05:52
05:49
05:53
05:50
3min
-
1min
Payyoli
52 km
05:56
05:56
05:57
05:57
On Time
-
1min
Quilandi
64 km
06:09
06:09
06:14
06:10
4min
-
5min
Kozhikkode
89 km
06:35
06:37
06:44
06:40
4min
-
9min
Ferok
99 km
06:59
06:54
07:00
06:55
5min
-
1min
Vallikunnu
109 km
07:02
07:02
07:03
07:03
On Time
-
1min
Parpanangadi
114 km
07:24
07:14
07:25
07:15
10min
-
1min
Tanur
122 km
07:36
07:22
07:36
07:23
13min
-
-
Tirur
130 km
07:44
07:33
07:47
07:35
12min
-
3min
Tirunnavaya
138 km
07:56
07:44
07:57
07:45
12min
-
1min
Kuttippuram
145 km
08:06
07:54
08:08
07:55
13min
-
2min
Pattambi
163 km
08:25
08:09
08:26
08:10
16min
-
1min
Shoranur Jn
175 km
08:45
08:40
08:50
08:45
5min
-
5min
Wadakancheri
191 km
09:14
09:29
09:31
09:30
1min
-
17min
Thrisur
208 km
09:49
09:48
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
1min
Pudukad
221 km
10:05
10:07
10:08
10:08
On Time
-
3min
Irinjalakuda
232 km
10:20
10:19
10:21
10:20
1min
-
1min
Chalakudi
238 km
10:28
10:27
10:30
10:28
2min
-
2min
Angamali
253 km
10:47
10:44
10:48
10:45
3min
-
1min
Aluva
262 km
11:00
10:54
11:01
10:56
5min
-
1min
Ernakulam Town
279 km
11:20
11:23
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
5min
Ernakulam Jn
282 km
11:34
11:40
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
11min
Turavur
305 km
12:11
12:14
12:15
12:15
On Time
-
4min
Cherthala
315 km
12:27
12:24
12:35
12:25
10min
-
8min
Alleppey
339 km
12:59
13:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination