more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

06338Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
23-06-2021
Friday
25-06-2021
Yet to start from Ernakulam Jn at 20:25
Refresh
Updated 10hr 52min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ernakulam Jn
-
Source
20:25
20:25
On Time
3
Source
Aluva
19 km
20:45
20:45
20:47
20:47
On Time
3
2min
Thrisur
74 km
21:45
21:45
21:48
21:48
On Time
3
3min
Shoranur Jn
107 km
22:40
22:40
22:50
22:50
On Time
6
10min
Pattambi
118 km
23:04
23:04
23:05
23:05
On Time
1
1min
Kuttippuram
137 km
23:19
23:19
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
1min
Tirur
152 km
23:34
23:34
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
1min
Parpanangadi
168 km
23:49
23:49
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
1min
Kozhikkode
193 km
00:17
00:17
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
3min
Quilandi
217 km
00:39
00:39
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
1min
Vadakara
239 km
00:59
00:59
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
1min
Thalassery
261 km
01:19
01:19
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
1min
Kannur
282 km
01:47
01:47
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
3min
Payyanur
316 km
02:14
02:14
02:15
02:15
On Time
-
1min
Kanhangad
345 km
02:39
02:39
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
1min
Kasaragod
368 km
02:59
02:59
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
1min
Mangaluru Jn
415 km
04:10
04:10
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
10min
Surathkal
436 km
05:36
05:36
05:38
05:38
On Time
-
2min
Udupi
478 km
06:08
06:08
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
2min
Kundapura
510 km
06:34
06:34
06:36
06:36
On Time
-
2min
Mookambika Road
543 km
07:03
07:03
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
2min
Bhatkal
558 km
07:22
07:22
07:24
07:24
On Time
-
2min
Honnavar
599 km
08:00
08:00
08:02
08:02
On Time
-
2min
Karwar
668 km
09:28
09:28
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
2min
Madgaon
728 km
10:50
10:50
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
10min
Thivim
774 km
11:44
11:44
11:46
11:46
On Time
-
2min
Kankavali
853 km
13:08
13:08
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
2min
Ratnagiri
964 km
15:40
15:40
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
5min
Mangaon
1137 km
19:00
19:00
19:02
19:02
On Time
-
2min
Panvel
1243 km
21:15
21:15
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
5min
Bhiwandi Road
1280 km
22:23
22:23
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
2min
Vasai Road
1308 km
23:00
23:00
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
10min
Boisar
1358 km
23:47
23:47
23:49
23:49
On Time
-
2min
Valsad
1455 km
00:54
00:54
00:56
00:56
On Time
-
2min
Navsari
1494 km
01:39
01:39
01:41
01:41
On Time
-
2min
Surat
1524 km
02:42
02:42
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
8min
Ankleshwar Jn
1574 km
03:19
03:19
03:21
03:21
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
1653 km
04:18
04:18
04:28
04:28
On Time
-
10min
Anand Jn
1689 km
05:03
05:03
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
1753 km
06:45
06:45
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
10min
Viramgam Jn
1819 km
07:48
07:48
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
2min
Surendranagar
1884 km
09:21
09:21
09:23
09:23
On Time
-
2min
Rajkot Jn
2000 km
11:19
11:19
11:29
11:29
On Time
-
10min
Jamnagar
2085 km
13:24
13:24
13:29
13:29
On Time
-
5min
Khambhaliya
2139 km
14:30
14:30
14:32
14:32
On Time
-
2min
Dwarka
2223 km
15:40
15:40
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
5min
Okha
2252 km
16:40
16:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination