more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

06352Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
13-06-2021
Today
17-06-2021
Overall delay: 1min
Crossed Kovilpatti at 08:51
Refresh
Updated 1hr 12min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagercoil Jn
-
Source
06:01
06:00
1min
-
Source
Valliyur
31 km
06:30
06:31
06:32
06:32
On Time
-
2min
Tirunelveli
73 km
07:47
07:50
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
8min
Kovilpatti
138 km
08:47
08:48
08:51
08:50
1min
-
4min
Satur
160 km
09:13
09:15
On Time
2
2min
Virudunagar Jn
187 km
09:38
09:38
09:40
09:40
On Time
2
2min
Madurai Jn
230 km
11:05
11:05
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
5min
Dindigul Jn
293 km
12:10
12:10
12:15
12:15
On Time
-
5min
Tiruchchirapali
387 km
13:25
13:25
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
5min
Srirangam
399 km
13:48
13:48
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
2min
Ariyalur
457 km
14:29
14:29
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
1min
Vridhachalam Jn
510 km
14:58
14:58
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
2min
Villupuram Jn
565 km
16:10
16:10
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
5min
Tindivanam
602 km
16:48
16:48
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
2min
Melmaruvattur
632 km
17:23
17:23
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
2min
Chengalpattu
668 km
18:23
18:23
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
2min
Kanchipuram
704 km
19:13
19:13
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
2min
Arakkonam Jn
737 km
20:15
20:15
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
25min
Tiruttani
751 km
20:58
20:58
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
2min
Renigunta Jn
805 km
22:45
22:45
22:55
22:55
On Time
-
10min
Cuddapah
930 km
00:53
00:53
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
2min
Guntakal Jn
1115 km
03:53
03:53
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
2min
Adoni
1167 km
04:45
04:45
04:46
04:46
On Time
-
1min
Manthralayam Rd
1208 km
05:19
05:19
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
1min
Raichur
1237 km
05:48
05:48
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
2min
Yadgir
1305 km
06:53
06:53
06:54
06:54
On Time
-
1min
Wadi
1344 km
07:40
07:40
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
5min
Kalaburagi
1381 km
08:22
08:22
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
3min
Solapur Jn
1494 km
10:25
10:25
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
5min
Kurduvadi
1573 km
11:28
11:28
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
2min
Daund Jn
1681 km
14:00
14:00
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
5min
Pune Jn
1757 km
15:20
15:20
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
5min
Lonavala
1820 km
16:37
16:37
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
3min
Kalyan Jn
1895 km
18:08
18:08
18:11
18:11
On Time
-
3min
Thane
1913 km
18:30
18:30
18:33
18:33
On Time
-
3min
Dadar
1937 km
18:56
18:56
18:59
18:59
On Time
-
3min
C Shivaji Mah T
1946 km
19:15
19:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination