Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout

Hubballi - Shedbal Express Special 07345 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
CMNR
07:15
Chamarajanagar
8hr 15min
47 Stops
TK
15:30
Tumakuru
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Hubballi - Shedbal Express Special 07345 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR55
TK
CMNR
-
-
-

Hubballi - Shedbal Express Special 07345 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Hubballi - Shedbal Express Special - 07345 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Hubballi - Shedbal Express Special 07345 runs from Chamarajanagar to Tumakuru, 7 days. The Hubballi - Shedbal Express Special 07345 passenger departs from Chamarajanagar at 07:15 hrs and arrives at Tumakuru at 03:30 hrs. The total running duration of Hubballi - Shedbal Express Special train is 8hr 15min, stopping at 48 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Hubballi - Shedbal Express Special - 07345 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Hubballi - Shedbal Express Special has the longest halt time at Mysuru Jn,Ksr Bengaluru, a maximum of 5min. Book train tickets for Hubballi - Shedbal Express Special.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
CMNRChamarajanagarstarts07:15-0-11On Time
MRLAMariyal Gangavadi Halt07:1907:201min4 km111On Time
BDGPBadanaguppe07:2607:271min11 km111On Time
KRNUKonanur07:3107:321min15 km-11On Time
KVEKavalande07:3907:401min20 km111On Time
NBUNarasambudhi07:4807:491min26 km111On Time
CGHDChinnadagudihdi07:5407:551min28 km111On Time
NTWNanjangud Town08:0508:072min35 km-11On Time
SJPMSujata Puram Halt08:1108:121min37 km111On Time
TXMTandavapura08:1708:181min42 km111On Time
KDOKadakola08:2408:251min45 km-111min
APAshokapuram08:3808:391min55 km-111min
CMJChamarajapuram08:4408:451min58 km111On Time
MYSMysuru Jn09:0009:055min60 km-111min
NHYNaganahalli09:1609:171min68 km-111min
SShrirangapatna09:2209:231min75 km-11On Time
PANPPandavapura09:2809:291min79 km-115min
CGKRChandragiri Kop09:3409:351min83 km-11On Time
BDRLByadarahalli09:4109:421min88 km-111min
YYeliyur09:5509:561min97 km-111min
MYAMandya10:0510:061min105 km3118min
HNKHanakere10:1410:151min115 km-119min
MADMaddur10:2510:261min124 km-117min
NZHNidaghatta10:3110:321min129 km-11On Time
SETSettihally10:3710:381min136 km-118min
CPTChannapatna10:4410:451min142 km-119min
RMGMRamanagaram10:5510:561min154 km-118min
KHLLKetohalli11:0211:031min161 km-11On Time
BIDBidadi11:1011:111min168 km-1110min
HJLHejjala11:1811:191min175 km-118min
KGIKengeri11:2711:281min186 km21119min
GNBJnana Bharti Halt11:3211:331min189 km211On Time
NYHNayandahalli11:3711:381min191 km21125min
KNDVKrishnadevaraya Halt11:5411:551min193 km211On Time
SBCKsr Bengaluru13:1513:205min198 km-11On Time
MWMMalleswaram13:2613:271min201 km-11On Time
YPRYesvantpur Jn13:3213:342min204 km-11
BAWChik Banavar13:4413:451min212 km-111min
SDVLSoldevanahalli13:4813:491min214 km-11On Time
GHLGolhalli13:5713:581min224 km-113min
BNKHBhairanayakanah14:0414:051min231 km-11On Time
DBLDodbele14:1114:121min235 km-112min
MDLLMuddalingahalli14:1814:191min242 km-11On Time
NDVNidvanda14:2414:251min245 km-112min
DBSDobbspet14:2914:301min247 km-11On Time
HHLHirehali14:3814:391min256 km-112min
KIATKyatsandra14:4614:471min262 km-11On Time
TKTumakuru15:30ends-267 km-11On Time

Hubballi - Shedbal Express Special Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
16-05-2022
Tuesday
17-05-2022
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Yesterday
19-05-2022
Today
20-05-2022
Tomorrow
21-05-2022
Sunday
22-05-2022
Overall delay: 6min
Crossed HIREHALI at 14:45
Refresh
Updated 5hr 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chamarajanagar
-
Source
07:16
07:15
1min
-
Source
Mariyal Gangavadi Halt
4 km
07:19
07:19
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
1min
BADANAGUPPE
10 km
07:26
07:26
07:27
07:27
On Time
-
1min
KONANUR
14 km
07:31
07:31
07:32
07:32
On Time
-
1min
KAVALANDE
19 km
07:39
07:39
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
1min
NARASAMBUDHI
26 km
07:48
07:48
07:49
07:49
On Time
-
1min
CHINNADAGUDIHDI
28 km
07:54
07:54
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
1min
Nanjangud Town
35 km
08:04
08:05
08:10
08:07
3min
-
6min
SUJATA PURAM HALT
37 km
08:11
08:11
08:12
08:12
On Time
-
1min
TANDAVAPURA
41 km
08:17
08:17
08:18
08:18
On Time
-
1min
KADAKOLA
44 km
08:24
08:24
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
1min
ASHOKAPURAM
55 km
08:38
08:38
08:39
08:39
On Time
-
1min
CHAMARAJAPURAM
57 km
08:44
08:44
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
1min
Mysuru Jn
60 km
09:00
09:00
09:09
09:05
4min
-
9min
Naganahalli
68 km
09:21
09:16
09:22
09:17
5min
-
1min
Shrirangapatna
74 km
09:22
09:22
09:23
09:23
On Time
-
1min
Pandavapura
79 km
09:35
09:28
09:36
09:29
7min
-
1min
Chandragiri Kop
83 km
09:34
09:34
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
1min
Byadarahalli
88 km
09:48
09:41
09:49
09:42
7min
-
1min
Yeliyur
97 km
10:02
09:55
10:03
09:56
7min
-
1min
Mandya
105 km
10:12
10:05
10:13
10:06
7min
-
1min
Hanakere
115 km
10:23
10:14
10:24
10:15
9min
-
1min
Maddur
124 km
10:33
10:25
10:34
10:26
8min
-
1min
NIDAGHATTA
129 km
10:31
10:31
10:32
10:32
On Time
-
1min
Settihally
135 km
10:45
10:37
10:46
10:38
8min
-
1min
Channapatna
142 km
10:56
10:44
10:57
10:45
12min
-
1min
Ramanagaram
153 km
11:09
10:55
11:10
10:56
14min
-
1min
KETOHALLI
160 km
11:02
11:02
11:03
11:03
On Time
-
1min
Bidadi
168 km
11:24
11:10
11:28
11:11
17min
-
4min
Hejjala
174 km
11:38
11:18
11:39
11:19
20min
-
1min
Kengeri
185 km
11:52
11:27
12:12
11:28
44min
-
20min
JNANA BHARTI HALT
189 km
11:32
11:32
11:33
11:33
On Time
-
1min
NAYANDAHALLI
190 km
12:23
11:37
12:25
11:38
47min
-
2min
Krishnadevaraya Halt
193 km
11:54
11:54
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
1min
KSR Bengaluru
198 km
12:47
13:15
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
33min
Malleswaram
200 km
13:26
13:26
13:27
13:27
On Time
-
1min
Yesvantpur Jn
203 km
13:32
13:32
13:36
13:34
2min
-
4min
CHIK BANAVAR
211 km
13:46
13:44
13:50
13:45
5min
-
4min
SOLDEVANAHALLI
214 km
13:48
13:48
13:49
13:49
On Time
-
1min
GOLHALLI
224 km
14:04
13:57
14:05
13:58
7min
-
1min
BHAIRANAYAKANAH
230 km
14:04
14:04
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
1min
Dodbele
235 km
14:17
14:11
14:18
14:12
6min
-
1min
MUDDALINGAHALLI
242 km
14:18
14:18
14:19
14:19
On Time
-
1min
NIDVANDA
244 km
14:30
14:24
14:31
14:25
6min
-
1min
DOBBSPET
247 km
14:29
14:29
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
1min
HIREHALI
256 km
14:44
14:38
14:45
14:39
6min
-
1min
KYATSANDRA
262 km
14:46
14:46
14:47
14:47
On Time
-
1min
Tumakuru
267 km
15:30
15:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Hubballi - Shedbal Express Special 07345 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Hubballi - Shedbal Express Special - 07345 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Chamarajanagar
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Hubballi - Shedbal Express Special Coach Position and Seat LayoutHubballi - Shedbal Express Special Coach Position and Seat Layout

Hubballi - Shedbal Express Special 07345 Train Information

Hubballi - Shedbal Express Special (07345) train runs from Chamarajanagar to Tumakuru. This passenger train covers a distance of about 267 km. The fare classes on 07345 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Hubballi - Shedbal Express Special: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Hubballi - Shedbal Express Special 07345 Train Reviews & Ratings

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN