Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.7

Aii Vsg Hspl 09619 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
AII
09:00
Ajmer Jn
35hr 30min
25 Stops
KRMI
20:30
Karmali
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Aii Vsg Hspl 09619 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
2A
2S
3A
SL
May 2022
Sat, 21 May
NA
Sat, 28 May
NA
June 2022
Sat, 04 Jun
NA
Sat, 11 Jun
NA
Sat, 18 Jun
NA
Sat, 25 Jun
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
KRMI
AII
-
-
-

Aii Vsg Hspl 09619 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Aii Vsg Hspl - 09619 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Aii Vsg Hspl 09619 runs from Ajmer Jn to Karmali, 1 days. The Aii Vsg Hspl 09619 mail express departs from Ajmer Jn at 09:00 hrs and arrives at Karmali at 08:30 hrs. The total running duration of Aii Vsg Hspl train is 35hr 30min, stopping at 26 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Aii Vsg Hspl - 09619 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Aii Vsg Hspl has the longest halt time at Sawai Madhopur, a maximum of 20min. Book train tickets for Aii Vsg Hspl.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
AIIAjmer Jnstarts09:00-0-11On Time
JPJaipur10:5011:0010min135 km11112min
SWMSawai Madhopur13:2513:4520min267 km-11On Time
KOTAKota Jn15:0015:1010min374 km-1118min
RMARamganj Mandi16:0316:052min447 km-1126min
NADNagda Jn18:0518:072min600 km-1110min
RTMRatlam Jn19:0019:1010min641 km-11On Time
BRCVadodara Jn22:5023:0010min902 km-113min
STSurat01:4201:464min1031 km-12On Time
VAPIVapi03:2503:272min1127 km-12On Time
BSRVasai Road06:1006:2010min1247 km-12On Time
PNVLPanvel07:3507:405min1311 km-1214min
ROHARoha09:1509:205min1385 km-128min
MNIMangaon09:4609:482min1416 km-129min
KHEDKhed11:4011:422min1484 km-1235min
CHIChiplun12:2012:222min1513 km-1237min
SGRSangmeshwar13:2013:222min1556 km-1240min
RNRatnagiri15:0015:055min1589 km-1221min
RAJPRajapur Road16:3816:402min1653 km11233min
VBWVaibhavwadi Rd17:0017:022min1669 km11233min
KKWKankavali17:2817:302min1700 km-121hr 19min
SNDDSindhudurg17:5017:522min1718 km-121hr 16min
KUDLKudal18:0018:022min1729 km-121hr 20min
SWVSawantwadi Road18:3018:322min1749 km-121hr 16min
THVMThivim19:2819:302min1779 km-121hr 3min
KRMIKarmali20:30ends-1796 km-1228min

Aii Vsg Hspl Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tomorrow
21-05-2022
Overall delay: 23min
Reached Karmali at 20:53
Refresh
Updated 3302hr 56min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ajmer Jn
-
Source
09:01
09:00
1min
-
Source
Jaipur
134 km
11:02
10:50
11:07
11:00
7min
-
5min
Sawai Madhopur
266 km
13:25
13:25
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
20min
Kota Jn
374 km
15:28
15:00
15:40
15:10
30min
-
12min
Ramganj Mandi
446 km
16:38
16:03
16:40
16:05
35min
-
2min
Nagda Jn
599 km
18:14
18:05
18:07
18:07
On Time
-
1433min
Ratlam Jn
640 km
18:58
19:00
19:11
19:10
1min
-
13min
Vadodara Jn
901 km
22:56
22:50
23:06
23:00
6min
-
10min
Surat
1031 km
01:30
01:42
01:46
01:46
On Time
-
16min
Vapi
1126 km
03:19
03:25
03:27
03:27
On Time
-
8min
Vasai Road
1247 km
05:50
06:10
06:21
06:20
1min
-
31min
Panvel
1310 km
07:37
07:35
07:45
07:40
5min
-
8min
Roha
1385 km
09:15
09:15
09:21
09:20
1min
-
6min
Mangaon
1415 km
09:46
09:46
09:49
09:48
1min
-
3min
Khed
1483 km
12:45
11:40
12:47
11:42
1hr 5min
-
2min
Chiplun
1513 km
13:10
12:20
13:19
12:22
57min
-
9min
Sangmeshwar
1556 km
14:14
13:20
14:16
13:22
54min
-
2min
Ratnagiri
1588 km
15:30
15:00
15:56
15:05
51min
-
26min
Rajapur Road
1652 km
17:32
16:38
17:34
16:40
54min
-
2min
Vaibhavwadi Rd
1669 km
17:59
17:00
18:01
17:02
59min
-
2min
Kankavali
1700 km
18:49
17:28
18:51
17:30
1hr 21min
-
2min
Sindhudurg
1718 km
19:08
17:50
19:10
17:52
1hr 18min
-
2min
Kudal
1728 km
19:20
18:00
19:22
18:02
1hr 20min
-
2min
Sawantwadi Road
1749 km
19:42
18:30
18:32
18:32
On Time
-
1370min
Thivim
1778 km
20:30
19:28
20:31
19:30
1hr 1min
-
1min
Karmali
1796 km
20:53
20:30
Destination
23min
-
Destination
view full running status

Aii Vsg Hspl 09619 Train Information

Aii Vsg Hspl (09619) train runs from Ajmer Jn to Karmali. This mail express train covers a distance of about 1796 km. The fare classes on 09619 train are 2A,2S,3A,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Aii Vsg Hspl: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Aii Vsg Hspl 09619 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.7
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Time should be maintained.
superb g8 app and thax you so much sir
WRITE A REVIEW