Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09683Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
22-10-2021
Sunday
24-10-2021
Today
26-10-2021
Yet to start from Ajmer Jn at 17:55
Refresh
Updated 7hr 30min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ajmer Jn
-
Source
17:55
17:55
On Time
1
Source
Kishangarh
25 km
18:21
18:21
18:23
18:23
On Time
2
2min
Phulera Jn
80 km
19:06
19:06
19:08
19:08
On Time
3
2min
Jaipur
134 km
19:55
19:55
20:05
20:05
On Time
3
10min
Getor Jagatpura
145 km
20:29
20:29
20:31
20:31
On Time
1
2min
Dausa
196 km
21:05
21:05
21:07
21:07
On Time
-
2min
Alwar
285 km
22:24
22:24
22:26
22:26
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
360 km
23:58
23:58
00:01
00:01
On Time
-
3min
Bhiwani
443 km
01:20
01:20
01:25
01:25
On Time
-
5min
Rohtak Jn
492 km
02:25
02:25
02:27
02:27
On Time
-
2min
Gohana
524 km
03:01
03:01
03:03
03:03
On Time
-
2min
Panipat Jn
563 km
03:56
03:56
03:58
03:58
On Time
-
2min
Karnal
597 km
04:21
04:21
04:23
04:23
On Time
-
2min
Kurukshetra Jn
631 km
04:46
04:46
04:48
04:48
On Time
-
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
672 km
05:43
05:43
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
12min
Chandigarh
717 km
06:40
06:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination