Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09813Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
14-10-2021
Saturday
16-10-2021
Today
18-10-2021
Yet to start from Kota Jn at 23:55
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kota Jn
-
Source
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
Source
Lakheri
60 km
00:51
00:51
00:53
00:53
On Time
-
2min
Indargarh
71 km
01:03
01:03
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
2min
Sawai Madhopur
107 km
02:00
02:00
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
20min
Chauth Ka Brwra
129 km
03:03
03:03
03:05
03:05
On Time
1
2min
Isarda
147 km
03:22
03:22
03:24
03:24
On Time
-
2min
Bansthali Niwai
173 km
03:45
03:45
03:47
03:47
On Time
-
2min
Sanganer
227 km
04:25
04:25
04:26
04:26
On Time
-
1min
Durgapura
232 km
04:31
04:31
04:34
04:34
On Time
-
3min
Jaipur
239 km
04:55
04:55
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
10min
Chomun Samod
268 km
05:34
05:34
05:36
05:36
On Time
-
2min
Ringas Jn
299 km
05:59
05:59
06:02
06:02
On Time
-
3min
Palsana
322 km
06:19
06:19
06:21
06:21
On Time
-
2min
Sikar Jn
350 km
06:50
06:50
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
5min
Lachhmangarh Sk
377 km
07:24
07:24
07:26
07:26
On Time
-
2min
Fatehpur Skhwti
397 km
07:44
07:44
07:46
07:46
On Time
-
2min
Rmgrh Shekhwati
416 km
08:04
08:04
08:06
08:06
On Time
-
2min
Churu
440 km
09:00
09:00
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
30min
Sadulpur Jn
498 km
10:25
10:25
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
5min
Siwani
538 km
11:02
11:02
11:04
11:04
On Time
-
2min
Hisar
568 km
11:50
11:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination