Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.4

Ypr Dadn Exp 19302 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
YPR
15:50
Yesvantpur Jn
39hr 25min
31 Stops
DADN
07:15
Dr Ambedkar Ngr
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Ypr Dadn Exp 19302 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
2A
INR2780
2S
INR415
3A
INR1890
SL
INR700
May 2022
Tue, 24 May
WL 4
74% Chances
8min
Tue, 31 May
WL 2
96% Chances
8min
June 2022
Tue, 07 Jun
AVL 010
8min
Tue, 14 Jun
AVL 043
8min
Tue, 21 Jun
AVL 049
8min
Tue, 28 Jun
AVL 052
8min
View 4 Months Calendar
DADN
YPR
-
-
-

Ypr Dadn Exp 19302 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Ypr Dadn Exp - 19302 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Ypr Dadn Exp 19302 runs from Yesvantpur Jn to Dr Ambedkar Ngr, 1 days. The Ypr Dadn Exp 19302 mail express departs from Yesvantpur Jn at 03:50 hrs and arrives at Dr Ambedkar Ngr at 07:15 hrs. The total running duration of Ypr Dadn Exp train is 39hr 25min, stopping at 32 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Ypr Dadn Exp - 19302 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Ypr Dadn Exp has the longest halt time at Purna Jn, a maximum of 20min. Book train tickets for Ypr Dadn Exp.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
YPRYesvantpur Jnstarts15:50-0-11-
YNKYelhanka Jn16:0616:082min13 km-11-
HUPHindupur17:2017:211min96 km-11-
DMMDharmavaram Jn18:3318:352min175 km-11-
GYGooty20:0920:101min266 km-11-
KRNTKurnool City22:0822:102min374 km-11-
GWDGadwal23:3923:401min430 km-11-
MBNRMahbubnagar00:5801:002min505 km-12-
KCGKacheguda03:1503:3015min610 km-12-
KMCKamareddi05:5506:005min724 km-12-
NZBNizamabad Jn06:5807:002min776 km-12-
MUEMudkhed08:4808:502min864 km-12-
NEDH Sahib Nanded09:3509:405min887 km-12-
PAUPurna Jn10:2010:4020min917 km-12-
HNLHingoli Deccan12:1912:201min997 km-12-
WHMWashim13:1913:201min1045 km-12-
AKAkola Jn15:0015:1010min1124 km-12-
NAVINew Amravati16:3716:403min1209 km-12-
CNDBChandur Bazar17:3317:352min1246 km-12-
WOCWarud Orange Ct18:1418:162min1311 km-12-
AMLAAmla Jn20:1820:202min1423 km-12-
BZUBetul20:3620:382min1446 km-12-
ETItarsi Jn23:2023:3010min1552 km-12-
RKMPRani Kamalapati Habibganj00:5300:552min1645 km-13-
BPLBhopal Jn01:1001:155min1651 km-13-
SJPShujalpur02:3702:392min1731 km-13-
BCHBerchha03:1503:172min1774 km-13-
MKCMaksi03:3403:362min1793 km-13-
UJNUjjain Jn04:3004:4515min1834 km-13-
DWXDewas05:2105:232min1875 km-13-
INDBIndore Jn Bg06:2006:3010min1914 km-13-
DADNDr Ambedkar Ngr07:15ends-1935 km-13-

Ypr Dadn Exp Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tomorrow
24-05-2022
Yet to start from Yesvantpur Jn at 15:50
Refresh
Updated 3hr 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Yesvantpur Jn
-
Source
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
Source
Yelhanka Jn
12 km
16:06
16:06
16:08
16:08
On Time
-
2min
Hindupur
96 km
17:20
17:20
17:21
17:21
On Time
-
1min
Dharmavaram Jn
175 km
18:33
18:33
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
2min
Gooty
266 km
20:09
20:09
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
1min
Kurnool City
375 km
22:08
22:08
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
2min
Gadwal
430 km
23:39
23:39
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
1min
Mahbubnagar
506 km
00:58
00:58
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
2min
Kacheguda
612 km
03:15
03:15
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
15min
Kamareddi
725 km
05:55
05:55
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
5min
Nizamabad Jn
778 km
06:58
06:58
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
2min
Mudkhed
866 km
08:48
08:48
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
2min
H Sahib Nanded
888 km
09:35
09:35
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
5min
Purna Jn
919 km
10:20
10:20
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
20min
Hingoli Deccan
999 km
12:19
12:19
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
1min
Washim
1047 km
13:19
13:19
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
1min
Akola Jn
1126 km
15:00
15:00
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
10min
New Amravati
1212 km
16:37
16:37
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
3min
Chandur Bazar
1248 km
17:33
17:33
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
2min
Warud Orange Ct
1314 km
18:14
18:14
18:16
18:16
On Time
-
2min
Amla Jn
1426 km
20:18
20:18
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
2min
Betul
1449 km
20:36
20:36
20:38
20:38
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
1556 km
23:20
23:20
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
10min
Rani Kamalapati Habibganj
1641 km
00:53
00:53
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
2min
Bhopal Jn
1648 km
01:10
01:10
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
5min
Shujalpur
1728 km
02:37
02:37
02:39
02:39
On Time
-
2min
Berchha
1771 km
03:15
03:15
03:17
03:17
On Time
-
2min
Maksi
1790 km
03:34
03:34
03:36
03:36
On Time
-
2min
Ujjain Jn
1831 km
04:30
04:30
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
15min
Dewas
1872 km
05:21
05:21
05:23
05:23
On Time
-
2min
Indore Jn Bg
1911 km
06:20
06:20
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
10min
Dr Ambedkar Ngr
1932 km
07:15
07:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Ypr Dadn Exp 19302 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Ypr Dadn Exp - 19302 has 23 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Yesvantpur Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
EN
EOG
UR
UR
A1
A2
B1
B2
B3
B4
B5
PC
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
S6
S7
S8
UR
UR
EOG
Seat Layout
Ypr Dadn Exp Coach Position and Seat LayoutYpr Dadn Exp Coach Position and Seat Layout

Ypr Dadn Exp 19302 Train Information

Ypr Dadn Exp (19302) train runs from Yesvantpur Jn to Dr Ambedkar Ngr. This mail express train covers a distance of about 1935 km. The fare classes on 19302 train are 2A,2S,3A,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Ypr Dadn Exp: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Ypr Dadn Exp 19302 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.4
81 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
toilets and basins are very dirty no cleanliness at all
train can be more clean,the washroom can be cleaner
please maintain bathroom clean for passanger safety
is this a train bycycle was far better then it. late 7-8 hours. stop was 15 minutes took 30 minutes. disgusting. never travel again on this train.
Bc whats the time now and were am i bc
good train on this route but too much late
tggjefe ki sgduevduu h ht ne kaha ki new ear ki shooting ke silsile men ek bar to mujhe bhi
it's good train to journey
............................ .......... . .
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW