more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
2.0

53630

Gaya Kiul Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
GAYA
18:30
Gaya Jn
6hr 20min
22 Stops
KIUL
00:50
Kiul Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 53630 - Gaya Kiul Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
GAYA
KIUL
-
-

Gaya Kiul Passenger Schedule

53630 - Gaya Kiul Passenger runs from Gaya Jn to Kiul Jn, 7 days of the week. The 53630 passenger train departs from Gaya Jn at 06:30 hrs and arrives at Kiul Jn at 12:50 hrs. The total running duration of 53630 train is 6hr 20min, stopping at 23 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Gaya Kiul Passenger - 53630 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Gaya Kiul Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GAYAGaya Jnstarts18:30-0711On Time
MPOManpur Jn19:1619:171min5 km-11On Time
PMIPaimar19:2019:211min12 km-11On Time
KRJRKarjara19:3119:332min16 km-11On Time
WZJWazerganj19:4319:452min24 km111On Time
JMNJamuawan19:5719:581min30 km111On Time
MZWManjhwe20:0120:021min33 km111On Time
TIATilaya20:1620:2610min41 km-11On Time
CTHTChatar Halt20:4020:411min50 km111On Time
NWDNawadah21:1521:205min59 km-11On Time
BBEBaghi Bardiha21:3321:341min70 km111On Time
WRSWaris Aleganj21:4521:472min78 km-11On Time
BFXBaghi Ghauspur21:5721:581min83 km111On Time
KSCKashi Chak22:1522:172min88 km-11On Time
DGNHDergaon Halt22:2422:251min92 km111On Time
KSMBKastla Kasmabad22:3122:321min94 km111On Time
SHKSheikpura22:3922:412min103 km-11On Time
EKHEksari Halt22:4922:501min106 km111On Time
SRYSirari23:0023:022min113 km-11On Time
GSDHGarsanda Halt23:1523:161min119 km111On Time
KRTRKarota Patri Halt23:2323:252min122 km111On Time
LKRLuckeesarai Jn23:3823:402min128 km111On Time
KIULKiul Jn00:50ends-129 km112On Time

Gaya Kiul Passenger - 53630 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Gaya Kiul Passenger - 53630 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
24-11-2020
Wednesday
25-11-2020
Thursday
26-11-2020
Yesterday
27-11-2020
Today
28-11-2020
Tomorrow
29-11-2020
Monday
30-11-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gaya Jn
-
Source
18:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Manpur Jn
5 km
19:16
19:17
Cancelled
-
1min
PAIMAR
12 km
19:20
19:21
Cancelled
-
1min
KARJARA
16 km
19:31
19:33
Cancelled
-
2min
Wazerganj
23 km
19:43
19:45
Cancelled
-
2min
Jamuawan
30 km
19:57
19:58
Cancelled
-
1min
MANJHWE
32 km
20:01
20:02
Cancelled
-
1min
Tilaya
41 km
20:16
20:26
Cancelled
-
10min
CHATAR HALT
50 km
20:40
20:41
Cancelled
-
1min
Nawadah
59 km
21:15
21:20
Cancelled
-
5min
Baghi Bardiha
70 km
21:33
21:34
Cancelled
-
1min
Waris Aleganj
77 km
21:45
21:47
Cancelled
-
2min
BAGHI GHAUSPUR
83 km
21:57
21:58
Cancelled
-
1min
Kashi Chak
88 km
22:15
22:17
Cancelled
-
2min
DERGAON HALT
91 km
22:24
22:25
Cancelled
-
1min
KASTLA KASMABAD
96 km
22:31
22:32
Cancelled
-
1min
Sheikpura
103 km
22:39
22:41
Cancelled
-
2min
EKSARI HALT
107 km
22:49
22:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Sirari
113 km
23:00
23:02
Cancelled
-
2min
Garsanda Halt
119 km
23:15
23:16
Cancelled
-
1min
KAROTA PATRI HALT
121 km
23:23
23:25
Cancelled
-
2min
Luckeesarai Jn
128 km
23:38
23:40
Cancelled
-
2min
Kiul Jn
129 km
00:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Gaya Kiul Passenger

Gaya Kiul Passenger - 53630 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Gaya Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Gaya Kiul Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutGaya Kiul Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Gaya Kiul Passenger - 53630

53630 is a popular Gaya Jn to Kiul Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 129 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 53630 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Gaya to Luckeesarai" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Gaya Kiul Passenger

2.0
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
veri bad sistema and no cleaning and not o
very bad no cleaning & no timing arriver & Departure .
WRITE A REVIEW