Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.3

Sgnr Sdlp Passngar 54764 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
SGNR
05:00
Shri Ganganagar
5hr 45min
26 Stops
SDLP
10:45
Sadulpur Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Sgnr Sdlp Passngar 54764 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR50
SDLP
SGNR
-
-
-

Sgnr Sdlp Passngar 54764 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Sgnr Sdlp Passngar - 54764 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Sgnr Sdlp Passngar 54764 runs from Shri Ganganagar to Sadulpur Jn, 7 days. The Sgnr Sdlp Passngar 54764 passenger departs from Shri Ganganagar at 05:00 hrs and arrives at Sadulpur Jn at 10:45 hrs. The total running duration of Sgnr Sdlp Passngar train is 5hr 45min, stopping at 27 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Sgnr Sdlp Passngar - 54764 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Sgnr Sdlp Passngar has the longest halt time at Hanumangarh Jn, a maximum of 25min. Book train tickets for Sgnr Sdlp Passngar.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SGNRShri Ganganagarstarts05:00-0-11On Time
BWCBanwali05:1305:141min15 km111On Time
SDSSadulshahr05:2605:282min29 km111On Time
BDSWBudhsinghwala05:3805:391min39 km111On Time
DPKDholipal05:4505:461min47 km111On Time
HMHHanumangarh Jn06:1006:3525min67 km111On Time
HMOHanumangarhtown06:4306:452min73 km211On Time
SRKNSherekan06:5706:581min84 km111On Time
SJSMSalemgarhmasani07:0307:041min87 km111On Time
TIBITibi07:0907:101min90 km111On Time
TLITalwara Jhil07:2007:222min100 km111On Time
ENBEllenabad07:3407:362min110 km-11On Time
SURRSurera07:4507:461min116 km111On Time
KNNAKhinaniyan07:5307:552min122 km111On Time
BKKABhukarka08:0908:101min135 km111On Time
NHRNohar08:1808:202min141 km111On Time
DPLNDiplana08:3308:352min147 km-11On Time
SHRGShri Ramgarh08:4608:471min152 km111On Time
GAMIGogameri08:5408:562min167 km-11On Time
TSDTahsil Bhadra09:1009:122min181 km-11On Time
KALNKalana09:2509:261min192 km111On Time
AUSAnupshahr09:3309:352min200 km111On Time
SDMKSidmukh09:4709:492min210 km111On Time
HSWSHansiawas09:5910:001min219 km111On Time
NRWINarwasi10:0910:112min229 km111On Time
PRSRPaharsar10:1910:201min234 km111On Time
SDLPSadulpur Jn10:45ends-245 km-11On Time

Sgnr Sdlp Passngar Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
13-05-2022
Saturday
14-05-2022
Sunday
15-05-2022
Yesterday
16-05-2022
Today
17-05-2022
Tomorrow
18-05-2022
Thursday
19-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shri Ganganagar
-
Source
05:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Banwali
15 km
05:13
05:14
Cancelled
-
-
Sadulshahr
29 km
05:26
05:28
Cancelled
-
-
BUDHSINGHWALA
38 km
05:38
05:39
Cancelled
-
-
DHOLIPAL
47 km
05:45
05:46
Cancelled
-
-
Hanumangarh Jn
66 km
06:10
06:35
Cancelled
-
-
Hanumangarhtown
73 km
06:43
06:45
Cancelled
-
-
Sherekan
83 km
06:57
06:58
Cancelled
-
-
Salemgarhmasani
86 km
07:03
07:04
Cancelled
-
-
Tibi
90 km
07:09
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
Talwara Jhil
99 km
07:20
07:22
Cancelled
-
-
Ellenabad
109 km
07:34
07:36
Cancelled
-
-
SURERA
115 km
07:45
07:46
Cancelled
-
-
Khinaniyan
122 km
07:53
07:55
Cancelled
-
-
BHUKARKA
134 km
08:09
08:10
Cancelled
-
-
Nohar
141 km
08:18
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Diplana
146 km
08:33
08:35
Cancelled
-
-
Shri Ramgarh
151 km
08:46
08:47
Cancelled
-
-
Gogameri
167 km
08:54
08:56
Cancelled
-
-
Tahsil Bhadra
181 km
09:10
09:12
Cancelled
-
-
Kalana
192 km
09:25
09:26
Cancelled
-
-
Anupshahr
200 km
09:33
09:35
Cancelled
-
-
Sidmukh
209 km
09:47
09:49
Cancelled
-
-
Hansiawas
218 km
09:59
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Narwasi
228 km
10:09
10:11
Cancelled
-
-
PAHARSAR
233 km
10:19
10:20
Cancelled
-
-
Sadulpur Jn
245 km
10:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Sgnr Sdlp Passngar 54764 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Sgnr Sdlp Passngar - 54764 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Shri Ganganagar
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Sgnr Sdlp Passngar Coach Position and Seat LayoutSgnr Sdlp Passngar Coach Position and Seat Layout

Sgnr Sdlp Passngar 54764 Train Information

Sgnr Sdlp Passngar (54764) train runs from Shri Ganganagar to Sadulpur Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 245 km. The fare classes on 54764 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Sgnr Sdlp Passngar: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Sgnr Sdlp Passngar 54764 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.3
33 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
problem in booking system
problem in booking system
problem in booking system
what trian start eska aane jane ka time bhatya tahcil bhadra se
train ka Safar bahot achha hota hai kiuki Usme har suvidha Hoti hai kuchh swari ASI Hoti hai jo niymo. ka palan nahi karte ......sayad who Apne ghron me bhi ase hi rahte hai
d beast bhai bahut achha app h ye
all facilities are available in this trains.
गाड़ी , वहीं पुरानी सीटें , टूटी हुई ऊपर वाली सीट की लकड़ी , डिबो में सफाई तो अच्छी ह लेकिन टायलेट वहीं पुराना बदबूदार ,और वहीं पुराना इंजन जिसे देख कर लगता है कभी भी बीच रास्ते में खराब हो सकता ह, इन सब बातों को ध्यान में रखते हुए कहा जा सकता है कि इस गाड़ी की टाइमिंग बहुत कमाल की है , हनुमानगढ़ जं स्टेसन पर अपने निरधारित समय से पहले पहूंची.
भारतीय रेल एक विश्वसनीय सेवा।
Nice train I love train
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW