Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.7

Gkp Ntv Pass 55069 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
THE
18:00
Thawe Jn
4hr 10min
23 Stops
GKP
22:10
Gorakhpur Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Gkp Ntv Pass 55069 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
GKP
THE
-
-
-

Gkp Ntv Pass 55069 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Gkp Ntv Pass - 55069 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Gkp Ntv Pass 55069 runs from Thawe Jn to Gorakhpur Jn, 7 days. The Gkp Ntv Pass 55069 passenger departs from Thawe Jn at 06:00 hrs and arrives at Gorakhpur Jn at 10:10 hrs. The total running duration of Gkp Ntv Pass train is 4hr 10min, stopping at 24 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Gkp Ntv Pass - 55069 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Gkp Ntv Pass has the longest halt time at Tamkuhi Road,Padrauna, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Gkp Ntv Pass.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
THEThawe Jnstarts18:00-0111On Time
NKBRNarkatia Bazar18:0818:091min5 km111On Time
SSUSasa Musa18:1418:151min11 km111On Time
SPYASipaya18:2018:211min16 km111On Time
JGPJalalpur18:2718:281min19 km211On Time
TPVTinpheria18:3418:351min23 km111On Time
TRJTariasujan18:4118:421min28 km-11On Time
TOITamkuhi Road18:5018:522min36 km-11On Time
GSRMGauri Shri Ram H19:0119:021min43 km-11On Time
DUEDudahi19:0919:101min49 km111On Time
CHAFChaf Halt19:1519:161min55 km111On Time
KKTKath Kuiyan19:2519:261min60 km111On Time
POUPadrauna19:3619:382min68 km111On Time
BAGJBarharagani19:4619:471min75 km111On Time
RKLRamkola19:5619:571min83 km-11On Time
LIJLakshmiganj20:0320:041min89 km111On Time
MTBGMathia Barghat20:1020:111min93 km111On Time
CPJKaptanganj Jn20:2420:251min99 km111On Time
BBWBodarwar20:3720:381min107 km111On Time
MUUAMahuawa Khurd20:4320:441min111 km111On Time
PPCPipraich20:5620:571min118 km111On Time
UNLAUnaula21:1321:141min126 km211On Time
GKCGorakhpur Cant21:4121:421min134 km111On Time
GKPGorakhpur Jn22:10ends-137 km911On Time

Gkp Ntv Pass Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
29-06-2022
Thursday
30-06-2022
Friday
01-07-2022
Yesterday
02-07-2022
Today
03-07-2022
Tomorrow
04-07-2022
Tuesday
05-07-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Thawe Jn
-
Source
18:00
Cancelled
-
Source
NARKATIA BAZAR
5 km
18:08
18:09
Cancelled
-
-
Sasa Musa
10 km
18:14
18:15
Cancelled
-
-
SIPAYA
15 km
18:20
18:21
Cancelled
-
-
JALALPUR
19 km
18:27
18:28
Cancelled
-
-
TINPHERIA
23 km
18:34
18:35
Cancelled
-
-
TARIASUJAN
27 km
18:41
18:42
Cancelled
-
-
Tamkuhi Road
36 km
18:50
18:52
Cancelled
-
-
Gauri Shri Ram H
43 km
19:01
19:02
Cancelled
-
-
Dudahi
48 km
19:09
19:10
Cancelled
-
-
CHAF HALT
55 km
19:15
19:16
Cancelled
-
-
Kath Kuiyan
59 km
19:25
19:26
Cancelled
-
-
Padrauna
67 km
19:36
19:38
Cancelled
-
-
BARHARAGANI
74 km
19:46
19:47
Cancelled
-
-
Ramkola
83 km
19:56
19:57
Cancelled
-
-
LAKSHMIGANJ
89 km
20:03
20:04
Cancelled
-
-
Mathia Barghat
93 km
20:10
20:11
Cancelled
-
-
Kaptanganj Jn
98 km
20:24
20:25
Cancelled
-
-
BODARWAR
106 km
20:37
20:38
Cancelled
-
-
Mahuawa Khurd
110 km
20:43
20:44
Cancelled
-
-
Pipraich
118 km
20:56
20:57
Cancelled
-
-
UNAULA
126 km
21:13
21:14
Cancelled
-
-
Gorakhpur Cant
133 km
21:41
21:42
Cancelled
-
-
Gorakhpur Jn
137 km
22:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Gkp Ntv Pass 55069 Train Information

Gkp Ntv Pass (55069) train runs from Thawe Jn to Gorakhpur Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 137 km. The fare classes on 55069 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Gkp Ntv Pass: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Gkp Ntv Pass 55069 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.7
6 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Nice one ...... Good train
Nice one ...... Good train. supar train
Nice one ...... Good train
Nice train for ..............
Nice one ...... Good train
WRITE A REVIEW