Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.1

Aii Udz Passenger 59603 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
MDJN
07:00
Madar Jn
10hr 25min
38 Stops
UDZ
17:25
Udaipur City
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Aii Udz Passenger 59603 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
UDZ
MDJN
-
-
-

Aii Udz Passenger 59603 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Aii Udz Passenger - 59603 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Aii Udz Passenger 59603 runs from Madar Jn to Udaipur City, 7 days. The Aii Udz Passenger 59603 passenger departs from Madar Jn at 07:00 hrs and arrives at Udaipur City at 05:25 hrs. The total running duration of Aii Udz Passenger train is 10hr 25min, stopping at 39 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Aii Udz Passenger - 59603 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Aii Udz Passenger has the longest halt time at Chittaurgarh, a maximum of 48min. Book train tickets for Aii Udz Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MDJNMadar Jnstarts07:00-0311On Time
AIIAjmer Jn07:1507:2510min7 km411On Time
AHOAdarshnagar07:3307:341min12 km111On Time
HTDHatundi07:4107:421min17 km111On Time
ROSRajosi07:5507:561min24 km111On Time
NSDNasirabad08:0208:042min30 km111On Time
JWSJharwasaa08:1608:171min41 km111On Time
BDWBandanwara08:2608:271min49 km111On Time
SGWSingwal08:3908:401min59 km111On Time
MAKHMokhampura08:4708:481min65 km111On Time
BJNRBijainagar08:5508:572min71 km111On Time
GBPGulabpura09:0309:041min75 km111On Time
RPIRupaheli09:1209:131min84 km111On Time
BHASBhojras09:1809:191min87 km111On Time
SSRSareri09:2909:301min98 km111On Time
RLRRaila Road10:0410:051min105 km111On Time
LMALambiya10:1710:181min111 km111On Time
DWLDhuwala10:2710:281min121 km111On Time
MDLMandal10:3610:382min127 km111On Time
BHLBhilwara11:0011:055min139 km211On Time
MDPAMandpiya11:2411:251min148 km111On Time
HMGHamirgarh11:3711:392min157 km111On Time
SNYNSoniyana11:4811:491min163 km111On Time
GGRGangrar11:5611:582min171 km111On Time
DETDet12:0912:101min177 km111On Time
CNAChanderiya12:5213:0311min185 km211On Time
CORChittaurgarh13:2014:0848min193 km211On Time
GSDGhosunda14:2814:291min205 km111On Time
NTWLNetawal14:3514:361min211 km111On Time
PMOPandoli14:4214:431min219 km111On Time
KINKapasan14:5114:521min228 km111On Time
BSJBhupalsagar15:0015:011min238 km111On Time
FANFatehnagar15:1215:131min251 km111On Time
MVJMavli Jn15:2615:282min264 km311On Time
BIMLBhimal15:3715:381min272 km111On Time
KLHKhemli15:5415:551min283 km111On Time
DRBDebari16:0616:071min292 km111On Time
RPZRanapratapnagar16:1816:202min303 km-11On Time
UDZUdaipur City17:25ends-307 km211On Time

Aii Udz Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
27-06-2022
Tuesday
28-06-2022
Wednesday
29-06-2022
Yesterday
30-06-2022
Today
01-07-2022
Tomorrow
02-07-2022
Sunday
03-07-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Madar Jn
-
Source
07:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Ajmer Jn
6 km
07:15
07:25
Cancelled
-
-
Adarshnagar
12 km
07:33
07:34
Cancelled
-
-
Hatundi
17 km
07:41
07:42
Cancelled
-
-
Rajosi
24 km
07:55
07:56
Cancelled
-
-
Nasirabad
29 km
08:02
08:04
Cancelled
-
-
Jharwasaa
41 km
08:16
08:17
Cancelled
-
-
Bandanwara
49 km
08:26
08:27
Cancelled
-
-
SINGWAL
58 km
08:39
08:40
Cancelled
-
-
MOKHAMPURA
65 km
08:47
08:48
Cancelled
-
-
Bijainagar
71 km
08:55
08:57
Cancelled
-
-
Gulabpura
74 km
09:03
09:04
Cancelled
-
-
Rupaheli
84 km
09:12
09:13
Cancelled
-
-
Bhojras
87 km
09:18
09:19
Cancelled
-
-
Sareri
97 km
09:29
09:30
Cancelled
-
-
Raila Road
104 km
10:04
10:05
Cancelled
-
-
Lambiya
110 km
10:17
10:18
Cancelled
-
-
Dhuwala
120 km
10:27
10:28
Cancelled
-
-
Mandal
127 km
10:36
10:38
Cancelled
-
-
Bhilwara
138 km
11:00
11:05
Cancelled
-
-
MANDPIYA
148 km
11:24
11:25
Cancelled
-
-
Hamirgarh
156 km
11:37
11:39
Cancelled
-
-
Soniyana
163 km
11:48
11:49
Cancelled
-
-
Gangrar
170 km
11:56
11:58
Cancelled
-
-
Det
177 km
12:09
12:10
Cancelled
-
-
Chanderiya
185 km
12:52
13:03
Cancelled
-
-
Chittaurgarh
192 km
13:20
14:08
Cancelled
-
-
Ghosunda
204 km
14:28
14:29
Cancelled
-
-
Netawal
211 km
14:35
14:36
Cancelled
-
-
Pandoli
218 km
14:42
14:43
Cancelled
-
-
Kapasan
228 km
14:51
14:52
Cancelled
-
-
Bhupalsagar
238 km
15:00
15:01
Cancelled
-
-
Fatehnagar
250 km
15:12
15:13
Cancelled
-
-
Mavli Jn
264 km
15:26
15:28
Cancelled
-
-
Bhimal
271 km
15:37
15:38
Cancelled
-
-
KHEMLI
282 km
15:54
15:55
Cancelled
-
-
Debari
292 km
16:06
16:07
Cancelled
-
-
Ranapratapnagar
302 km
16:18
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
Udaipur City
306 km
17:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Aii Udz Passenger 59603 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Aii Udz Passenger - 59603 has 12 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Madar Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
Seat Layout
Aii Udz Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutAii Udz Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Aii Udz Passenger 59603 Train Information

Aii Udz Passenger (59603) train runs from Madar Jn to Udaipur City. This passenger train covers a distance of about 307 km. The fare classes on 59603 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Aii Udz Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Aii Udz Passenger 59603 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.1
18 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Isse Poor train koi hohi nahi sakti
bahut Achcha Safar rahata
this train is not running on time 1 hour delay this train
very bad train very dirty train no travel this train
local hai par good train
good but slow speed and everything is good
always delayed by Exp/ S Fast
good train for every person
good inadian train pantual of time
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW