Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.1

Udz Aii Passenger 59604 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
UDZ
09:30
Udaipur City
9hr 20min
38 Stops
MDJN
18:50
Madar Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Udz Aii Passenger 59604 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
MDJN
UDZ
-
-
-

Udz Aii Passenger 59604 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Udz Aii Passenger - 59604 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Udz Aii Passenger 59604 runs from Udaipur City to Madar Jn, 7 days. The Udz Aii Passenger 59604 passenger departs from Udaipur City at 09:30 hrs and arrives at Madar Jn at 06:50 hrs. The total running duration of Udz Aii Passenger train is 9hr 20min, stopping at 39 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Udz Aii Passenger - 59604 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Udz Aii Passenger has the longest halt time at Ajmer Jn, a maximum of 30min. Book train tickets for Udz Aii Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
UDZUdaipur Citystarts09:30-0211On Time
RPZRanapratapnagar09:3809:402min4 km111On Time
DRBDebari09:5109:521min14 km111On Time
KLHKhemli10:0310:041min24 km111On Time
BIMLBhimal10:1410:151min35 km111On Time
MVJMavli Jn10:2510:305min43 km311On Time
FANFatehnagar10:4010:411min56 km111On Time
BSJBhupalsagar10:5210:531min68 km111On Time
KINKapasan11:0311:041min79 km111On Time
PMOPandoli11:1311:141min88 km111On Time
NTWLNetawal11:2211:231min96 km111On Time
GSDGhosunda11:3011:311min102 km111On Time
CORChittaurgarh12:2012:4525min114 km111On Time
CNAChanderiya12:5813:002min122 km111On Time
DETDet13:0913:101min129 km211On Time
GGRGangrar13:1713:181min136 km111On Time
SNYNSoniyana13:2613:271min144 km111On Time
HMGHamirgarh13:3513:361min150 km111On Time
MDPAMandpiya13:4513:461min159 km111On Time
BHLBhilwara14:0014:055min168 km111On Time
MDLMandal14:1614:171min179 km111On Time
DWLDhuwala14:2514:261min186 km111On Time
LMALambiya14:3514:361min196 km111On Time
RLRRaila Road14:4814:491min202 km111On Time
SSRSareri14:5714:581min209 km111On Time
BHASBhojras15:3315:341min219 km111On Time
RPIRupaheli15:4015:411min223 km111On Time
GBPGulabpura15:5015:511min232 km111On Time
BJNRBijainagar15:5615:582min235 km211On Time
MAKHMokhampura16:0716:081min241 km111On Time
SGWSingwal16:1516:161min248 km111On Time
BDWBandanwara16:2516:261min258 km111On Time
JWSJharwasaa16:4116:421min266 km111On Time
NSDNasirabad16:5917:012min277 km111On Time
ROSRajosi17:1517:161min283 km111On Time
HTDHatundi17:2417:251min290 km111On Time
AHOAdarshnagar17:4417:451min295 km111On Time
AIIAjmer Jn18:0518:3530min300 km511On Time
MDJNMadar Jn18:50ends-307 km-11On Time

Udz Aii Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
30-06-2022
Friday
01-07-2022
Saturday
02-07-2022
Yesterday
03-07-2022
Today
04-07-2022
Tomorrow
05-07-2022
Wednesday
06-07-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Udaipur City
-
Source
09:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Ranapratapnagar
4 km
09:38
09:40
Cancelled
-
-
Debari
14 km
09:51
09:52
Cancelled
-
-
KHEMLI
24 km
10:03
10:04
Cancelled
-
-
Bhimal
35 km
10:14
10:15
Cancelled
-
-
Mavli Jn
42 km
10:25
10:30
Cancelled
-
-
Fatehnagar
55 km
10:40
10:41
Cancelled
-
-
Bhupalsagar
68 km
10:52
10:53
Cancelled
-
-
Kapasan
78 km
11:03
11:04
Cancelled
-
-
Pandoli
88 km
11:13
11:14
Cancelled
-
-
Netawal
95 km
11:22
11:23
Cancelled
-
-
Ghosunda
102 km
11:30
11:31
Cancelled
-
-
Chittaurgarh
113 km
12:20
12:45
Cancelled
-
-
Chanderiya
121 km
12:58
13:00
Cancelled
-
-
Det
129 km
13:09
13:10
Cancelled
-
-
Gangrar
136 km
13:17
13:18
Cancelled
-
-
Soniyana
143 km
13:26
13:27
Cancelled
-
-
Hamirgarh
150 km
13:35
13:36
Cancelled
-
-
MANDPIYA
158 km
13:45
13:46
Cancelled
-
-
Bhilwara
168 km
14:00
14:05
Cancelled
-
-
Mandal
179 km
14:16
14:17
Cancelled
-
-
Dhuwala
186 km
14:25
14:26
Cancelled
-
-
Lambiya
195 km
14:35
14:36
Cancelled
-
-
Raila Road
202 km
14:48
14:49
Cancelled
-
-
Sareri
209 km
14:57
14:58
Cancelled
-
-
Bhojras
219 km
15:33
15:34
Cancelled
-
-
Rupaheli
222 km
15:40
15:41
Cancelled
-
-
Gulabpura
232 km
15:50
15:51
Cancelled
-
-
Bijainagar
235 km
15:56
15:58
Cancelled
-
-
MOKHAMPURA
241 km
16:07
16:08
Cancelled
-
-
SINGWAL
247 km
16:15
16:16
Cancelled
-
-
Bandanwara
257 km
16:25
16:26
Cancelled
-
-
Jharwasaa
265 km
16:41
16:42
Cancelled
-
-
Nasirabad
277 km
16:59
17:01
Cancelled
-
-
Rajosi
282 km
17:15
17:16
Cancelled
-
-
Hatundi
289 km
17:24
17:25
Cancelled
-
-
Adarshnagar
294 km
17:44
17:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ajmer Jn
300 km
18:05
18:35
Cancelled
-
-
Madar Jn
306 km
18:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Udz Aii Passenger 59604 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Udz Aii Passenger - 59604 has 12 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Udaipur City
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
Seat Layout
Udz Aii Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutUdz Aii Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Udz Aii Passenger 59604 Train Information

Udz Aii Passenger (59604) train runs from Udaipur City to Madar Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 307 km. The fare classes on 59604 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Udz Aii Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Udz Aii Passenger 59604 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.1
26 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
nice very nice clean sant
nice I am mukhalal chauhan
7okkjhhgffihkhfdynbvvjkiujmmm
super duper zakas hit very nice
Perfect app service very good 👌
Train number of times late and not clean
awesome..amezing..and good app to help
this train is very slowly run. 2.5 hour late train..so I miss the train next station. .
bahut acchi hai nice opppp
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW