more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.3

63259

Pnbe Gaya Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
PNBE
22:00
Patna Jn
3hr
29 Stops
GAYA
01:00
Gaya Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 63259 - Pnbe Gaya Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
PNBE
GAYA
-
-

Pnbe Gaya Memu Schedule

63259 - Pnbe Gaya Memu runs from Patna Jn to Gaya Jn, 7 days of the week. The 63259 passenger train departs from Patna Jn at 10:00 hrs and arrives at Gaya Jn at 01:00 hrs. The total running duration of 63259 train is 3hr , stopping at 30 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Pnbe Gaya Memu - 63259 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Pnbe Gaya Memu & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PNBEPatna Jnstarts22:00-0811On Time
PRBZParsa Bazar22:1022:111min6 km211On Time
RSMNRamgovindsingh Mahuli Halt22:1522:161min10 km211On Time
PNUGPunpun Ghat Halt22:1922:201min12 km-11On Time
PPNPunpun22:2322:241min13 km111On Time
JTDMJatdumri Halt22:2822:291min15 km-11On Time
PFTPothahi22:3322:341min19 km211On Time
NEMANeema Halt22:3822:391min23 km211On Time
NDWNadwan22:4222:431min24 km211On Time
MDCRMasaudhi Court Halt22:4822:491min28 km-11On Time
TEATaregna22:5122:532min30 km211On Time
CKMIChhotaki Masaudhi Halt22:5822:591min32 km-11On Time
TNRITeneri Halt23:0323:041min35 km-11On Time
NDUNadauj23:0723:081min37 km-11On Time
SONHSeonan Halt23:1123:121min38 km-11On Time
KRONKarona Halt23:1523:161min41 km-11On Time
JHDJehanabad23:2323:252min45 km111On Time
JHDCJahanbad Court23:2823:291min48 km-11On Time
IAMMai Halt23:3323:341min51 km-11On Time
NZPNiyazipur Halt23:3823:391min54 km-11On Time
MBAHMirabigha Halt23:4223:431min56 km-11On Time
THATehta23:4623:471min58 km-11On Time
MDEMakhdumpur Gaya23:5223:531min62 km-11On Time
NERHNer Halt00:0200:031min68 km-122min
BBHTBarabar Halt00:0600:071min69 km-122min
BELABela00:1100:121min73 km212
NYMNeyamatpur00:1700:181min77 km-121min
OREHOre Halt00:2100:221min79 km-121min
CKHChakand00:2600:271min83 km-121min
GAYAGaya Jn01:00ends-92 km-12On Time

Pnbe Gaya Memu - 63259 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Pnbe Gaya Memu - 63259 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
24-11-2020
Wednesday
25-11-2020
Thursday
26-11-2020
Yesterday
27-11-2020
Today
28-11-2020
Tomorrow
29-11-2020
Monday
30-11-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
22:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Parsa Bazar
6 km
22:10
22:11
Cancelled
-
1min
RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHULI HALT
10 km
22:15
22:16
Cancelled
-
1min
PUNPUN GHAT HALT
12 km
22:19
22:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Punpun
13 km
22:23
22:24
Cancelled
-
1min
JATDUMRI HALT
15 km
22:28
22:29
Cancelled
-
1min
Pothahi
19 km
22:33
22:34
Cancelled
-
1min
NEEMA HALT
23 km
22:38
22:39
Cancelled
-
1min
Nadwan
24 km
22:42
22:43
Cancelled
-
1min
MASAUDHI COURT HALT
28 km
22:48
22:49
Cancelled
-
1min
Taregna
30 km
22:51
22:53
Cancelled
-
2min
CHHOTAKI MASAUDHI HALT
32 km
22:58
22:59
Cancelled
-
1min
TENERI HALT
35 km
23:03
23:04
Cancelled
-
1min
Nadauj
36 km
23:07
23:08
Cancelled
-
1min
SEONAN HALT
38 km
23:11
23:12
Cancelled
-
1min
KARONA HALT
41 km
23:15
23:16
Cancelled
-
1min
Jehanabad
45 km
23:23
23:25
Cancelled
-
2min
Jahanbad Court
48 km
23:28
23:29
Cancelled
-
1min
MAI HALT
51 km
23:33
23:34
Cancelled
-
1min
NIYAZIPUR HALT
54 km
23:38
23:39
Cancelled
-
1min
Mirabigha Halt
56 km
23:42
23:43
Cancelled
-
1min
Tehta
57 km
23:46
23:47
Cancelled
-
1min
Makhdumpur Gaya
61 km
23:52
23:53
Cancelled
-
1min
WKND
63 km
23:56
23:57
Cancelled
-
1min
NER HALT
69 km
00:02
00:03
Cancelled
-
1min
BARABAR HALT
69 km
00:06
00:07
Cancelled
-
1min
Bela
72 km
00:11
00:12
Cancelled
-
1min
NEYAMATPUR
77 km
00:17
00:18
Cancelled
-
1min
ORE HALT
79 km
00:21
00:22
Cancelled
-
1min
CHAKAND
82 km
00:26
00:27
Cancelled
-
1min
Gaya Jn
92 km
01:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Pnbe Gaya Memu - 63259

63259 is a popular Patna Jn to Gaya Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 92 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 63259 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Patna to Gaya" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Pnbe Gaya Memu

3.3
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very good station in my area
gaya is not bad city
WRITE A REVIEW