Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.6

Kcg Mrga Dmu 77674 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
KCG
09:20
Kacheguda
4hr 50min
21 Stops
NDKD
14:10
Nadikudi Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Kcg Mrga Dmu 77674 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
NDKD
KCG
-
-
-

Kcg Mrga Dmu 77674 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Kcg Mrga Dmu - 77674 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Kcg Mrga Dmu 77674 runs from Kacheguda to Nadikudi Jn, 6 days. The Kcg Mrga Dmu 77674 passenger departs from Kacheguda at 09:20 hrs and arrives at Nadikudi Jn at 02:10 hrs. The total running duration of Kcg Mrga Dmu train is 4hr 50min, stopping at 22 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Kcg Mrga Dmu - 77674 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Kcg Mrga Dmu has the longest halt time at Miryalaguda, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Kcg Mrga Dmu.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KCGKachegudastarts09:20-0111On Time
VARVidyanagar09:2309:241min2 km111On Time
JOOJamai Osmania09:2509:261min3 km111On Time
ATCArts College09:2709:281min4 km111On Time
STPDSitafal Mandi09:2909:301min5 km211On Time
STDBSitafalmandi B Cabin09:3509:361min7 km-11On Time
MJFMalkajgiri09:3909:401min9 km311On Time
CHZCharlapalli09:5910:001min19 km211On Time
GTGhatkesar10:0810:091min26 km211On Time
BNBibinagar10:1910:201min39 km211On Time
NRDPNagireddipalli10:4410:451min59 km111On Time
VLGValigonda10:5110:521min69 km111On Time
RMNPRamannapeta11:0111:021min81 km111On Time
CTYLChityala11:1411:151min90 km111On Time
SRMRSrirampuram11:2411:251min106 km111On Time
NLDANalgonda11:5011:511min116 km211On Time
TPPIThipparthi12:0412:051min133 km-11On Time
MRGAMiryalaguda13:0113:032min154 km-11On Time
KDGLKondrapol13:1013:111min165 km111On Time
VNUPVishnupuram13:2213:231min174 km111On Time
PDGLPondugula13:3313:341min183 km111On Time
NDKDNadikudi Jn14:10ends-192 km-11On Time

Kcg Mrga Dmu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
04-07-2022
Tuesday
05-07-2022
Yesterday
06-07-2022
Today
07-07-2022
Tomorrow
08-07-2022
Saturday
09-07-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kacheguda
-
Source
09:20
Cancelled
-
Source
VIDYANAGAR
1 km
09:23
09:24
Cancelled
-
-
Jamai Osmania
3 km
09:25
09:26
Cancelled
-
-
Arts College
4 km
09:27
09:28
Cancelled
-
-
Sitafal Mandi
5 km
09:29
09:30
Cancelled
-
-
Sitafalmandi B Cabin
6 km
09:35
09:36
Cancelled
-
-
Malkajgiri
8 km
09:39
09:40
Cancelled
-
-
Charlapalli
18 km
09:59
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
GHATKESAR
26 km
10:08
10:09
Cancelled
-
-
Bibinagar
39 km
10:19
10:20
Cancelled
-
-
Nagireddipalli
58 km
10:44
10:45
Cancelled
-
-
Valigonda
68 km
10:51
10:52
Cancelled
-
-
Ramannapeta
81 km
11:01
11:02
Cancelled
-
-
Chityala
90 km
11:14
11:15
Cancelled
-
-
SRIRAMPURAM
105 km
11:24
11:25
Cancelled
-
-
Nalgonda
115 km
11:50
11:51
Cancelled
-
-
Thipparthi
133 km
12:04
12:05
Cancelled
-
-
Miryalaguda
153 km
13:01
13:03
Cancelled
-
-
Vishnupuram
174 km
13:22
13:23
Cancelled
-
-
PONDUGULA
183 km
13:33
13:34
Cancelled
-
-
Nadikudi Jn
192 km
14:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Kcg Mrga Dmu 77674 Train Information

Kcg Mrga Dmu (77674) train runs from Kacheguda to Nadikudi Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 192 km. The fare classes on 77674 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Kcg Mrga Dmu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Kcg Mrga Dmu 77674 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.6
16 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Good train for travell thank you
always late.... no ticket checkingvin the train. many will travel without tickets.
always late.... no ticket checkingvin the train. many will travel without tickets.
my favorite train it's awesome
icon you'll ok Phnom on nu HV good
always late.... no ticket checkingvin the train. many will travel without tickets.
always late.... no ticket checkingvin the train. many will travel without tickets.
Worst train. I request Indian Railways to improve it. Many passengers travel without tickets as there is no checking in the train. Also, no cleanliness. So, I don't advice anyone to travel in this train.
it s helps for some home less people's as a shelter .they travels with out ticket .Indian railways are crazy
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW