more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

82401Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
21-09-2021
Thursday
23-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Varanasi Jn
-
Source
14:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Sultanpur
143 km
16:38
16:40
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
282 km
19:05
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
354 km
20:50
20:55
Cancelled
-
-
Jhansi Jn
575 km
01:32
01:37
Cancelled
-
-
Bina Jn
728 km
03:20
03:22
Cancelled
-
-
S Hirdaramnagar
874 km
05:25
05:30
Cancelled
-
-
Ujjain Jn
1048 km
08:00
08:10
Cancelled
-
-
Indore Jn Bg
1127 km
09:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination